Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 556

Ready to Move Properties in Puzhal, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
GS
G Square Housing
1/7
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Puzhal, Chennai

1219 sq.ft Plot
₹97.51 L
1365 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago
RR
Royal Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
3952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClub HouseClose to Metro StationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Puzhal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
2.15 kmfrom
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
2.15 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Premier MM Garden Villa
4.44 kmfrom
₹40.0 L - 73.0 L
Premier MM Garden Villa
Premier Housing & Properties
2, 3 BHK Villas Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
DE
DWARKA ENTERPRISES
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani- 0.1 kmShanmugapuram Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
6d ago
S
Sabari
1/9
New Booking
₹50.12 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bharath Pooja Housing
1/9
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
S
Saravanan
1/5
New Booking
₹45.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/16
New Booking
₹57.02 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingCorner Property
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/17
New Booking
₹53.69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/5
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting

Ready to Move Projects around Puzhal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RS RJ Flats Block 2
₹55.25 L - 83.07 L
RS RJ Flats Block 2
by RS Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of RS Villa
₹1.5 Cr
RS Villa
by RS Constructions
4 BHK Duplex
Surapet, Chennai
RC
RS CONSTRUCTION
Seller
Stuthi Suchitha
Owner
1/32
Resale
Lake Side 2
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bharath Pooja Housing
1/8
New Booking
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PX
Prop Xplore
1/8
New Booking
₹70.39 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/9
New Booking
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹60.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
The Manish Avenue
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vinayak Promoters
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/8
New Booking
₹60.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/7
New Booking
₹88.27 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
T
Thebestpropertyrealty
Locality Champion
1/14
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 3.3 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.7 kmSS Hyderabad B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
EMPIRE HOUSING
1/8
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Puzhal, Chennai

6,408
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.54%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Puzhal, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky Lakeside 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puzhal, Chennai
55.0 L-99.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Lake Side 2
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur, Chennai
63.22 L-76.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Northern Crown
Residential Plots
Puzhal,Chennai
97.51 L-1.09 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The Manish Avenue
Residential Plots
Puzhal,Chennai
30.15 L-68.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam Houston
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Puzhal,Chennai
29.04 L-39.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Diamond
3 BHK Apartment