Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 86

Ready to Move Properties in Sion Panvel Highway-Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1/16
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaipuriar SchoolClose to Ryan International School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - CBSEClose to Railway Stat...+ More
Updated
6d ago
R
Ridhisidhi7070
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1/7
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Jaipuriar SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
VW
Vikas Waghule
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.93k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MPCT HospitalClose to Sanpada Bus StopClose to Railway Station...+ More
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1/16
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Jaipuriar SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to MPCT HospitalClose to Railway Station
VI
Vaishnovi Infra
1/7
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
Malhar 24 East
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1/14
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
4w ago
S
Shweta
1/18
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Inorbit Mall VashiClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ryan International School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - CBSEClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1/3
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.84k/sq.ft
4824 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Ryan International School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - CBSEClose to Railway Station...+ More
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jaipuriar SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1/11
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ryan International School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - CBSEClose to Railway StationClose to Temple...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1/14
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaipuriar SchoolClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4w ago
AA
Abhinav A Gaikwad
1/13
Resale
Krishna kamal
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School & Junior College- 1.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.7 kmBelapur Terminal Metro Station- 3.5 kmAhmed Bha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airport
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
1/15
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.85k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClose to MPCT Hospital
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.15k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
2645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
LR
LUXURY REAL ESTATE
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Ryan International School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai - CBSEClose to Railway Station...+ More
SR
Shivaay Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Kamdhenu Pinnacle
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D Y Patil HospitalClose to Nerul Bus StopClose to Belapur Terminal Metro StationClo...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sion Panvel Highway-Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Atlantis 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juinagar,Navi Mumbai
4.05 Cr-6.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Lunaris 2
1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
74.88 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Solaris 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Juinagar,Navi Mumbai
1.8 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of T10 Raheja Jade City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Virat Shree Ballaleshwar
1 BHK Apartment
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T3 Raheja Jade City
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Newfound T1 Raheja Jade City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nerul,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Jade City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Juinagar,Navi Mumbai
1.03 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Lunaris 1 Callisto
2 BHK Apartment
Juinagar,Navi Mumbai
1.1 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Vraj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sanpada,Navi Mumbai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sion Panvel Highway-Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Sanpada
18 people rated this locality
4.57
21,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Juinagar
14 people rated this locality
4.31
15,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Juinagar West