Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move Properties in Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
Kaku Infra Developers
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Bandlaguda Jagir

150 sq.yd Plot
₹51 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.78k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2026
LC
Laxmi Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Residency

2 BHK Flat in Bandlaguda Jagir

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
JG
Jhansi Groups
Gallery Cover Pic of Jhansi Daksha Elegance

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹69.32 L
Possession: Jun, 2025
AI
Arjun Infra And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Heights Venkata Kamala Nilayam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Venkateshwara Colony)

GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Venkateshwara Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
1.94 kmfrom
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
2.07 kmfrom
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Prestige Royal Woods
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kismatpur, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
4.55 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
5.50 kmfrom
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Ar Mir Ali
Owner
1/12
0.4 km away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 0.6 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0.1 kmDwaraka Restaurant...+ More
P
Prathik
1/9
0.6 km away
Verified
₹78.53 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station-...+ More
P
Prathik
1/9
0.6 km away
Verified
₹76.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Venkateshwara Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Prestige Royal Woods
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
P
Prathik
1/9
0.7 km away
Verified
₹78.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SMP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRishitha Hospitals- 0.7 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Hyderabad

Sai Ram Nagar
11,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar Colony
9,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vikas Nagar
10,369
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagya Nagar Colony
7,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
1 people rated this locality
2.5
7,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Tamra Asteria
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
1.61 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of My Adobe The Sirius
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Diamond Elite West Block
2 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shangrila Abbham
4 BHK Apartment
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
3.5 Cr-4.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Houdini
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
71.48 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi The Niravana
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sikanderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
5.36 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infocity Majestic
2, 3 BHK Apartments