Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move Properties in Teachers Colony, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
AM Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of AM Castle Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Teachers Colony)

GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/7
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir

3 BHK Villa
₹5.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2543 - 2553 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CH
Confident Homes
1/9
2.1 kms away
₹88.48 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Teachers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of MC SM Avenue
2.05 kmfrom
₹5.09 Cr - 5.11 Cr
MC SM Avenue
MC Builders And Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Villas Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Advaita
2.60 kmfrom
₹3.52 Cr
Aadhya Advaita
Aadhya Infra Builders & Developers
3 BHK Villa Kismatpur, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
2.84 kmfrom
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
2.91 kmfrom
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/34
2.1 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Shaikhasif18
Owner
1/24
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Duaa The Global Schools- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmPariwar Dhaba- 4.4 kmMantra Mall- 0.1 km
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/27
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
MS
Mohd Shafi
1/32
2.4 kms away
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School Kismatpur near Sun city- 0.5 kmRishitha Hospitals- 4.5 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 0...+ More
P
Prathik
1/12
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹94.27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift

Ready to Move Projects around Teachers Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of MC SM Avenue
₹5.09 Cr - 5.11 Cr
MC SM Avenue
by MC Builders And Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadhya Advaita
₹3.52 Cr
Aadhya Advaita
by Aadhya Infra Builders & Developers
3 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
P
Prathik
1/12
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹94.27 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
P
Prathik
1/12
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹94.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
P
Prathik
1/9
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹73.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
P
Prathik
1/9
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹94.28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
P
Prathik
1/9
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹73.96 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
P
Prathik
1/10
2.5 kms away
Verified
₹94.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Teachers Colony, Hyderabad

Acharya Ng Ranga Agricultural University
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikyamma Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Police Quaters
7,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Teachers Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Regal Pavilion
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
1.04 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Peers Serene Vistas
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
86.87 L-2.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahasraa Ara S Urban Crest
Property
Budvel,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KRC Metropolis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Advait Elevate
2 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Isthha S River Front
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
37.84 L-71.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kapil Krishna Kunj 1
2 BHK Apartment
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Vybe
4 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
3.2 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige The Prestige City Hyderabad
Property
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreenivasa Sonthalia Ecorise
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Teachers Colony, Hyderabad