Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 73 of 73

Ready to Move Properties in Thane Belapur Road-Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
C
Cidco
Gallery Cover Pic of Cidco Kargil CHS

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2000
C
Cidco

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2000
MB
Mahaavir Buildcon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaavir Varsha

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2003
PG
Progressive Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Kiran CHS

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.97k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007
Updated
2w ago
C
Cidco

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2000
SK
Sai Krupa Builders & Developers

3 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Sai Builders Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sainath Galaxy

2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2010

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thane Belapur Road-Ghansoli

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
1.68 kmfrom
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
SD
Shree Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Siddhi Sankalp

2 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010
SB
Shah Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shah Sikha Building

1 BHK Flat in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2003
PC
Prathamesh Constructions
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹62.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ghansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹44.68 L - 45.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.59 L - 81.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Thane Belapur Road-Ghansoli)

AE
Aarya Enterprises
1/28
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Reliance Kokilaben HospitalLift
I
Imperialproperty456
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationPower BackupGated Community
I
Imperialproperty456
1/18
0.6 km away
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Thane Belapur Road-Ghansoli

Gallery Cover Pic of RNA NG Grand Plaza
₹2.09 Cr - 2.91 Cr
RNA NG Grand Plaza
by RNA Builder (N.G)
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
G
GREA
Seller
RE
Rajnandini Enterpriss
1/12
0.6 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopLift24*7 Security
PR
Propbuddy Realty
1/12
0.6 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Reliance Kokilaben HospitalSwimming Pool
I
Imperialproperty456
1/24
0.6 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ghansoli Depot Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
TB
Tirupati Balalji Properties
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
JS
Jasvinder Singh
1/53
0.7 km away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.71k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
TB
Tirupati Balalji Properties
1/29
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ASP Public School, ghansoli- 1.1 kmFortis Hiranandani Hospital, Vashi- 6.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.4 km  ...+ More
TB
Tirupati Balalji Properties
1/37
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
VP
Vivek Properties
1/28
1.0 km away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
3
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thane Belapur Road-Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Asters
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.59 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Palm Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.06 Cr-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Krishna Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
74.18 L-1.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyam Alliaance Icon
2 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.96 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Palm President
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.6 Cr-2.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Telon
2 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.68 Cr-1.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of City Century Two
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.45 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Veer Alpha
1 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gami Satyam Skyscape
3 BHK Apartment
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
4.0 Cr-4.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Juhi Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghansoli,Navi Mumbai
1.78 Cr-2.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thane Belapur Road-Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

Ghansoli
24 people rated this locality
4.46
15,048
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rabale
12 people rated this locality
4.33
12,128
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahape
8 people rated this locality