Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 155

Ready to Move Properties in Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

Sort by:
Relevance
FR
Forum Realtors
Play video
1/28
New Booking
₹14.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.77k/sq.ft
3618 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Ambience Mall, Vasant KunjClose to Ind...+ More
Updated
2w ago
ME
MARWAHA ENTERPRISES
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.39k/sq.ft
6600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
BR
BW Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹18.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.83k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Vasant Vihar Metro Station
PT
Property Trendz
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹43.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
BR
BW Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹18.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.78k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Vasant Vihar Metro StationRainwater Harvesting
PT
Property Trendz
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
₹17.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹58.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
BR
BW Realty
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹18.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.67k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹20.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹52.63k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MP
Munirka Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to Ambience Mall, Vasant...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AT
Akash Tomar
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.5k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Vasant Vihar Metro StationLiftClub House
Updated
2w ago
AS
Adil Sheraz
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportChildren Play AreaEarth...+ More
DE
Dhan Estate Group
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RR
Rent Realty India
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.26k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Delhi Public School R.K.P...+ More
MP
Munirka Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vasant Vihar Metro StationClose to Ambience Mall, Vasant Kunj  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RM
Rupin Malhotra
1/27
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ambience Mall, Vasant KunjClose to Vasant Vihar Police Station Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GA
Gupta Associates
1/26
Resale
Vasant Enclave
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

43,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
48,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

Gallery Cover Pic of Anant Raj DEL 37
4 BHK Apartment
Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DDA RWA Munirka DDA Flats
Property
Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smart Luxury Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
16.5 Cr-16.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill View Apartments
Property
Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasant Enclave
Property
Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cheque Property E-1/24 Vasant Vihar
Property
Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safta Group Safta Floors - 7
Property
Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safta Group Safta Floors-10
Property
Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safta Group Safta Floors - 3
Property
Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Safta Group Safta Floors - 8
Property
Vasant Vihar,New Delhi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vasant Vihar, New Delhi

Shankar Vihar
10 people rated this locality