Real Connect1/24Zero BrokerageSobha Windsor RERA4.1 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹2.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.33 Cr - 2.77 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.3 Cr - 3.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025 Updated 3w agoContact
Ranjit Vemula1/21New Booking3 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru Euphoria In The East RERA₹1.2 CrAvg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft1408 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural Light Updated 3d agoContact
GRGowtham Real Estate1/17Resale3 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru Sobha Windsor RERA₹2.9 CrAvg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft1817 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
MMahesh1/23New Booking4 BHK Villa in Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru NVT Life Square RERA₹5.7 CrAvg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft3600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightCorner Property Updated 3w agoContact
Jumbo Zero Brokerage1/23Resale3 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru Sobha Windsor RERA₹2.95 CrAvg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft1991 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural Light Updated 1w agoContact
SISrivari Infra1/9Srivari Kutira RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹89.25 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.17 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021Contact
PrashantOwner1/28Resale3 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru Sobha Windsor RERA₹2.9 CrAvg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft1848 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftPower BackupContact
AmitOwner1/24ResaleNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru GCN Green Springs RERA₹80.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft1170 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater SupplyContact
SHSreenidhi Homes1/11Sreenidhi Alpine RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
Aditya Constructions1/9Adithya Desai Orchid 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹74.35 L - 89.19 L3 BHK Flat₹74.35 L - 1.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015Contact
DGDisha Garden View LLP1/27Disha Courtyard RERA4 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 1 BHK Flat₹78.33 L2 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022 Updated 3w agoContact
Radiant Properties1/8Radiant Royal Woods RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹24.6 L - 34.8 L3 BHK Flat₹36.6 L - 41.25 LAvg. Price: ₹2.66 K - ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020Contact
GCN Group1/19GCN Green Springs RERA4.6 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹75.76 L - 92.39 L3 BHK Flat₹92.39 L - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
SSSai Sai Ventures1/2Sai AHP Woods 2 BHK Flat in Whitefield 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2011Contact
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited1/35Sowparnika Sanvi RERA4.2 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹78.51 L - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹78.51 L - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019 Updated 2w agoContact
GCN GroupGCN Spring Garden 2 BHK Flat in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹30.52 L - 30.8 LAvg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
ELV BuildersELV's Signature 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹41.57 L - 43.62 L3 BHK Flat₹56.7 L - 57.65 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015Contact
SVP ConstructionsSVP Sunrise 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield 2 BHK Flat₹39 L3 BHK Flat₹48 LAvg. Price: ₹3.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015Contact
Ivy homes1/181.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAlembic Urban Forest RERA3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi 3 BHK Flat₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018Contact
Full Basket Property + 3 more1/371.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSumadhura Folium Phase II RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield 3 BHK Flat₹2.36 Cr - 2.43 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.81 Cr - 3.55 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1615 - 2470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Adarsh Group1/346.2 kms awayAdarsh Park Heights Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur Village 2 BHK Flat₹1.75 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.4 Cr - 2.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
PIPraveen Iyer1/280.7 km away4 BHK Flat in Sathya Sai Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru ₹7.8 CrAvg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft4010 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated CommunityContact
Real Connect1/270.7 km awayZero BrokeragePrestige White Meadows 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield 4 BHK Flat₹7.93 Cr - 15.15 Cr4 BHK Villa₹11.99 Cr5 BHK Flat₹21.86 Cr5 BHK Penthouse₹23.27 Cr6 BHK Flat₹21.86 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 4111 - 12066 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Dec, 2016Contact
Bidyut NayakOwner1/141.0 km awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru ₹82.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft1190 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 3.1 kmChulha Cha...+ MoreContact
PIPraveen Iyer1/431.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru RERA₹2.75 CrAvg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft1590 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower BackupContact
Ivy Homes1/301.1 kms awayVerified2 BHK Flat in Immadihalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru RERA₹1.71 CrAvg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft1172 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Hopefarm Channasandra Metro StationClose to Brooke...+ MoreContact
PRIYABRAT BARAD1/691.1 kms away4 BHK Penthouse in Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru ₹5.3 CrAvg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft3584 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadGymnasiumGated CommunityContact
Propdial Property Management1/91.2 kms away3.5 BHK Villa in Prithvi Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru ₹4.0 CrAvg. price: ₹17.83k/sq.ft2243 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Power BackupContact
Vinay PalankarOwner1/351.3 kms away2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft1600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Vydehi School of Excellence- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 3.9 kmChulha Chauki Da Dha...+ MoreContact