Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 253

Ready to Move Properties in Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
MRKR Mera Homes
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
Verified
Resale
Alpine Viva
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to MallClose ...+ More
VP
VIRADHYA PROPERTIES
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Whitefield - Hoskote Road

3 BHK Villa
₹3.4 Cr - 3.87 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2019
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/17
Verified
Resale
KMF Purab Manor
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/68
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Whitefield - Hoskote Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
3.43 kmfrom
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
4.82 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
5.91 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
0.36 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
P
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/23
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmGeetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, Aavalahalli-...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sizzle Properties Private Limited
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/23
Resale
Alpine Viva
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
2864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield - Hoskote Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
VI
VK Infra
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 3.6 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Prestige Parkview
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumClub HouseChildren Play Area
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/48
Resale
Sterling Villa Grande
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/17
Resale
Pavani Mirabilia
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Home Dealz Anjum
1/17
Resale
Pavani Mirabilia
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
Pavani Mirabilia
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
GR
Goldenkey Realty
1/31
Resale
Jeevan Exotica
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sakthi Tranquilis Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Minara
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
97.06 L-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akuraa Meridian
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi, Bangalore
1.17 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru
67.63 L-2.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Green Views
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kadugodi,Bengaluru
71.67 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Lakefront
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
89.3 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Florenso
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Duplex,Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Earth And Sky
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villament,Penthouses
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.9 Cr-2.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Montecito
Residential Plot, 4, 7 BHK Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
8.0 Cr-40.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Chikkabana Halli
13,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road
10 people rated this locality
4.02
12,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bidare Agraha
10,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mallasandra, Hosakote
8,020
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Brindavan Layout
10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khajisonnanahalli
7,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadugodi
14 people rated this locality
4.59
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Konadasapura
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aavalahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Katamnallur
9,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Outer Ring Road
11,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bellary Road-Sahakara Nagar
9,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hesarghatta Main Road-Bilijali
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panathur Main Road-Panathur
8,021
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Attibele - Anekal Road
4,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Popular searches for properties in Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Resale Projects around Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of AWHO Sandeep Vihar
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
1.3 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MARQ
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.91 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Eden Garden
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
79.26 L - 1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Viva
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.03 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Shikharam
Whitefield
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.43 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sangam Grand
Seegehalli Village, Whitefield
2 BHK Apartment
72.27 L - 88.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KMF Purab Manor
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
84.0 L - 1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MRKR Mera Homes
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.39 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkway Tivoli
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Aspire Aurum
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1, 2 BHK Apartments
47.98 L - 90.72 L

Ready to Move Projects around Whitefield - Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramya Habitat
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Orchid Enclave
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Amsri White Pearl
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chowdeshwari Thirumala Greenfields
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Residential Lands for Sale in GJM Sai Green Garden
K R Puram,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Tallam Shilpa Retreat Signaa
Kadugodi Industrial Area,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gallery Cover Pic of GRS MARVEL
K R Puram,Bengaluru
Gallery Cover Pic of Mighty Marwel
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru