Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3413

Resale properties in Bangalore East, Bengaluru - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
Resale
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalGated CommunityClose to...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GE
GR Enterprise
1/25
Resale
Eden Park At The Prestige City
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
7Square Properties
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Yashavantapura for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Whitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 24.5 kmAVM GRAND TASTY FOODS- 5.8 km
Updated
2w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/3
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.97k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Greenwood High - Sarjapur- 0.1 kmSahasra Hospitals- 0.1 kmKadugodi Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Udupi Grand- 0.1 km
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Harvest Int...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Chandini
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.01k/sq.ft
2866 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 kmWhite...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/48
Resale
Sumadhura Silver Ripples
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Akash
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
Meridian Park at The Prestige City
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.81k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Rajendra
Owner
1980 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balagere, Bengaluru
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 12.9 kmK...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Divakar H
Owner
1/20
Verified
Resale
Unique Feronia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Saroj Harmony
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Sahasra HospitalsC...+ More
Samprit Sourav
Owner
1/29
Resale
Jai Royal Park
RERA
₹86.32 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Priya
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Bangalore East, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Surya Layout
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Iustus Sacred Grove By The Lake
Residential Plots
Jagadenahalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Cherry Blossom
Residential Plots
Khajihosahalli,Bengaluru
69.0 L-1.22 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Yash Gurukulam Nest
Residential Plots
Jagadenahalli,Kolar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Sky Samurai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kacharakanahalli,Bisnahalli,Bengaluru
62.07 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshanya Aaroha
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kacharakanahalli,Bisnahalli,Bengaluru
79.13 L-1.25 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Aura Ville Phase 2
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sage The Groove
Residential Plots
Thambihalli,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mangalam Aura Ville Phase 1
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhoo Vaibhav Garden
Residential Plots
Yattakodi,Kolar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bangalore East, Bengaluru

Dyapasandra
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Guddanahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanachikkanahalli