Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 18129

Resale properties in Haryana, India - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
ER
EXP Realty
Gallery Cover Image of 3050 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 109 for Rs. 31500000
Verified
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
3050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prop Hunters
1/23
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.31k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
2d ago
G
Gauravproperty
1/22
Verified
Resale
La Dimora City
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Puri Kohinoor Faridabad
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/25
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Heights
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84
Updated
1d ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Pareena Mi Casa
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1483 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RH
Reach Home
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Godrej Frontier
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
OB
Oterra Buildtech Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Tulip Ivory Villas
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Park HospitalClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonSwimming Pool...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Pyramid Pride
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School, Sector 84Close to DLF Corporate Greens Bus St...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Shree Flora
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aarvy Healthcare Pvt Ltd.LiftPower Backup
PH
Prop Hunters
1/12
Verified
Resale
Experion The Heartsong Phase 5
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Fidato Honour Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GP
Global Park Realtors
1/35
Verified
Resale
Signature Global Park 4 And 5
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sobha City
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.01k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
RI
RP Icon Homes
1/19
Verified
Resale
Lion Green Valley 2
RERA
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
155 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NC
Newdoor Consultants
Play video
1/37
Resale
Ireo City Plots
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1w ago
PC
Property Concept
1/10
Verified
Resale
Adore Smart City
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.68k/sq.yd
127 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
TG
TEERAJ GROUP
1/19
Verified
Resale
Emarald Gulmohar
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.08 L/sq.yd
147 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahadev Realty
1/21
Resale
BPTP Parklands Pride
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Millennium World School- Best CBSE School In Faridabad| Best School In Faridabad- 0.6 kmAccord Supersp...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
SD
SKYHIGH DREAMSPACES PVT LTD
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Tulip Orange
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPet Friendly
Updated
4d ago
HV
Housing-kart Vijay
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Unitech Uniworld Gardens 2
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
HS
Hukam Singh
1/25
Verified
Resale
Ireo The Grand Arch
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.56k/sq.ft
1374 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingPower BackupClub House
Updated
6d ago
PH
Prop Hunters
1/32
Verified
Resale
Godrej Meridien
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.36k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago