Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1652

Resale properties in Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/31
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Neptune Living Point
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/26
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
Sheth Montana Phase 1
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.02k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to R Mall, MulundLift
Updated
1w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/48
1.16 km away
Resale
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.91k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/44
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.3k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to GS Shetty International School2...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
Prashant
1/28
0.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Crest Wing B Avalon
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.93k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital MulundGymnasiumSwimming Pool
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/43
Verified
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Vijay M Patwari
Owner
1/10
1.46 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Park Royale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.04k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.23k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to AirportClose to Metro Station24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
0.48 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmosphere O2 Tower G
1.77 kmfrom
₹1.63 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Atmosphere O2 Tower G
The Wadhwa Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
GP
Goyam Property Solutions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
2.95 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Codename Zest
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
3 BHK Flat Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Atmosphere O2
0.66 kmfrom
₹2.12 Cr - 3.35 Cr
The Atmosphere O2
The Wadhwa Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SF
Sunil Fulwadiya
1/21
2.98 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra The Great Eastern Gardens
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.7k/sq.ft
1946 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Comfort Real Estate
1/6
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
New Sainath Appartment
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
DR
Direct Realty
1/6
2.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Aditya Housing
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/27
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.46k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/10
3.05 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.08k/sq.ft
705 sq.ft
Play video
1/48
1.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.24k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/39
1.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 2
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.19k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/40
1.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 4
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/40
1.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Piramal Revanta Tower 1
RERA
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.74k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Gopan Joshi
Owner
1/51
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Elitus
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.05k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Miraaya
₹1.84 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Marigold Miraaya
by Marigold
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
₹1.34 Cr - 2.96 Cr
Nicco Vishakha Heights And Vishakha Regency
by Nicco Keytech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Mulund East, Mumbai
AP
Avani properties Pvt
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
₹2.72 Cr - 6.47 Cr
Oberoi Eternia Towers A to D
by Oberoi Realty Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Mulund West, Mumbai
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/65
2.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Siesta
RERA
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
1/23
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
1/35
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
JVM Monica Gardens
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.56k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mulund Station (E) Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
P
PENNYWISSE
1/11
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mulund East Railway Station Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SM
Sanjeev Mathur
1/23
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Splendour
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
HD
Hemang Daulat
Play video
1/22
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Nirmal City Of Joy
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to R Mall, MulundGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
DR
Direct Realty
1/15
1.16 km away
Resale
Piramal Revanta
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.69k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
5d ago
HP
Hemanti Paneru
1/14
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Shraddha Marleshwar Society
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
SP
Sunny Panjwani
1/9
2.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Marigold Aangan
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
UP
Universal Properties Junction
1/25
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
Fortune Elite
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleFresh ConstructionGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
P
Piyush
Play video
1/33
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.97k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
A
Azuro
1/27
Resale
Runwal Greens
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Industrial Area, Mumbai

Sonapur
19,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Subhash Nagar
17,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
GKW Colony
16,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Battipada
20,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kokan Nagar
15,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.82%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Industrial Area, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samarth Aura
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Pinnacle
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs Phase III
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.45 Cr-2.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelam Senroofs
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
2.0 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Iris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhandup West,Mumbai
1.03 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Hillfront at Mulund Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nahur East,Mumbai
1.69 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Olympia
1, 2 BHK Apartments