Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 151

Resale properties in Kondapur, Hyderabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
VKR Property Management
1/21
Resale
BSCPL Bollineni Bion
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
Carol Kathram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2002 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kondapur for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
2002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 4.6 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 k...+ More
B
Balajee
1/30
Resale
BSCPL Bollineni Bion
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Kondapur Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
ZH
ZERO9 HYD PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
1/7
Resale
Kolla Luxuria
₹26.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.27k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kondapur

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Sky Habitat
5.26 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Urbanrise Sky Habitat
Urbanrise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
RP
Ram Properties
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
5.28 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Western Springs
Western Constructions
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
KI
KR INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.49 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
K
Kalpana
1/24
Resale
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Om Prakash Kumawat
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kondapur for Rs. 30000000
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
CHIREC International School- 4.8 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 4.5 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AM
Abubakar M
1/28
Resale
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
B
Balajee
1/23
Resale
BSCPL Bollineni Bion
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Raidurg Metro Station
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kondapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
Price on Request
Aparna Luxor Park
by Aparna Constructions
3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
₹1.47 Cr - 3.84 Cr
SMR Vinay Iconia
by SMR Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Kondapur, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
ZH
ZERO9 HYD PROPERTY CONSULTANCY
1/31
Resale
Trendset Jayabheri Elevate
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
Resale
Vasantha Valley
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
2w ago
Suresh
Owner
Resale
Concrete Sarigama
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 2.2 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmPeddamma Gudi Metro Station- 7.7 kmAB's - Absolute Barbecues | Ju...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MA Yaseen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1660 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kondapur for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Srinivas Kummaragunta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kondapur for Rs. 18500000
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.97k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClub House
Updated
3w ago
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/26
Resale
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
2415 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
R
Ravinder
150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sadgunaproperties
1/24
Resale
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
R
Ravinder
550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad
Resale
₹10.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.96 L/sq.yd
550 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals Kondapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 8 kmPista House Kondapur- 0.1 km
Dishant Kumar Nagwanshi
Owner
1/32
Resale
Sumadhura Horizon
RERA
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jai Sri Ram Realtors
1/37
Resale
CPR Palm Ridge
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to KIMS Hospitals KondapurClose to DLF Gate 1 (Pickup) Bus Stop
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Raghavendra Colony
8,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
9,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goutami Enclave
9,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Whitefields
10 people rated this locality
4.52
12,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
15,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
84.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Lakescape
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.24 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of W By DSR
4 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
6.9 Cr-6.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SMR Vinay Iconia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.47 Cr-3.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Unity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.07 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Luxor Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GHR Titania
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.23 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Vrindavan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.11 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolla Luxuria
5 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
13.82 Cr-16.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BSCPL Bollineni Bion
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.52 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Woods