Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 235

Resale properties in Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Sai Heritage
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastVastu Com...+ More
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Sadguru Sky Heights
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Green View Apartment
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmDr Vijay S Jadhav ENT Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nalasopara West

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
6.15 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AV Aashirwad Garden
₹36.53 L - 47.83 L
AV Aashirwad Garden
AV Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Realtech Dhananjay Heights
₹40.42 L - 83.0 L
Realtech Dhananjay Heights
RealTech Developement Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
UR
Umang Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Emerald
₹42.9 L - 79.87 L
Deep Emerald
Deep Redevelopers
1, 2 BHK Flats Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara
SH
Sweet Home Property Consultant
Seller + 1 more
PS
Property Saathi
1/23
Verified
Resale
AV Ashirvad
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Nalasopara Police Station Bus StopRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Res...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/9
Resale
Sadguru Sky Heights
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/7
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Sarfraz Maniar
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 5.9 km  •...+ More
PS
Property Saathi
Play video
1/16
Resale
N S Narayan Heights
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
393 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nalasopara West

Gallery Cover Pic of CD Gurudev
₹52.0 L - 76.74 L
CD Gurudev
by C D Infratech
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
₹37.61 L - 83.83 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar Phase 6
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
₹39.58 L - 64.49 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Phase 5
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2 BHK Flats
Virar West, Virar
UP
UMANG PROPERTIES
Seller
SR
SP Realty
1/15
Resale
N S Narayan Heights
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara EastLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Akram Khan
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 0.1 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 0.1 km  •...+ More
SH
Smart Homes Properties
Play video
1/12
Resale
Ruturaj Vastushilp Phase II A B C Wings
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Nalasopara Police Station Bus StopChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HC
HOME CROWN REALTY
1/12
Resale
Nine Sea Grapes
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
ZEESHAN SHAIKH
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Vijay Gupta
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Radha Heights by Radha Builders and Developers
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
MH
Majestic Homes
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
DGS Sheetal Sejal
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

Morya Nagar
5,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sriprastha
6,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar
6,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samel Pada
5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wagholi
6,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Nalasopara West, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
33.79 L-53.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Paradise
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
32.64 L-47.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Poonam Sky City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
28.5 L-59.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
28.59 L-42.45 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruturaj Classic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
33.79 L-64.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchita Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
42.0 L-70.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Tower
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
40.17 L-54.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Green View Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
18.66 L-33.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhananjay Grand
Property
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara