Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2211

Resale properties in Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
DI
DC Infratech
1/30
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
L
Lakshverma799
1/19
Resale
Jaypee Garden Isles
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Felix HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SH
Skymark Homes
1/23
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClose to Jaypee Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Muskan
1/22
Verified
Resale
Logix Blossom County
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
M
Manish
1/12
Resale
Eldeco Live By The Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/30
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 146 Metro StationGymnasium
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/23
Resale
Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Noida-Greater Noida Expressway

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
₹1.98 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Godrej Tropical Isle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 146, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Fusion The Brook
6.38 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Fusion The Brook
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
R3
Realty 360 Degree
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Prem Realtors And Interior Studio
1/23
Resale
ATS Pristine
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/28
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
DI
DC Infratech
1/31
Verified
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
DI
DC Infratech
1/28
Verified
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HS
Home Scope
1/20
Resale
ACE Ace Starlit
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
DI
DC Infratech
1/37
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.9k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
VT
Vishu Thakur
1/11
Resale
Eldeco Live By The Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
AK
Abhishek Kumar
1/29
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
IR
Investo Reality
1/39
Resale
Grand Omaxe
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Jaypee HospitalGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Noida-Greater Noida Expressway

Residential Lands for Sale in Vats Green Beauty Farm House
₹1.19 Cr - 4.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Homes
₹30.68 L - 35.48 L
Samriddhi Homes
by Samriddhi Homes
2 BHK Flat
Sector 89, Noida
AP
A Property Expert Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Triveni Homes
₹72.0 L - 81.0 L
Swastik Triveni Homes
by Swastik Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 110, Noida
GH
GANAPATI HOMES
Seller
SK
Saurabh Kumar
1/29
Resale
Jaypee The Pavilion Court
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
G
Govind
1/22
Resale
Eldeco The Greens
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft
1642 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
R
Rajneesh
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SK
Surender Kumar
1/16
Resale
Supertech Emerald Court
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/29
Resale
Godrej Tropical Isle
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
2432 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bharat Ram Global SchoolPower BackupEarthquake ResistantNatural Light
M
Mayank
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.mt
200 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Grea...+ More
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/24
Resale
Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality ...+ More
SS
Shekhar Singh
1/22
Resale
Jaypee Kensington Boulevard
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
M
Mayank
1/37
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Golf City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaLift24*7 Security...+ More
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/26
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Kosmos
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
RG
RD Group
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3 L/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Somerville International School- 0.1 kmJaypee Hospital- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Paras One3...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/49
Verified
Resale
Jaypee Wish Town Klassic by Jaypee Greens
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to AirportClub HouseCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ankur Jain
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy By Gaurs
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 137,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia Phase 1
Residential Plots
Sector 137,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Le Grandiose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.74 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pious Hideaways
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
1.61 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Noida

Sector 168
38 people rated this locality
4.51
10,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 143B
2 people rated this locality
4.75
10,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 166
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.