More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Sale in Yercaud, Salem

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yercaud? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yercaud. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Yercaud. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yercaud, Salem - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shri Janani Cloude County (495 sq.ft)
₹11.39 L - 2.01 Cr
Yercaud, Salem
Residential Plot (1625 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Yercaud, Salem
Agricultural Land (7650 sq.ft)
₹84.15 L
Yercaud, Salem
Residential Plot (43120 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Yercaud, Salem
Residential Plot (2500 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Yercaud, Salem
2 BHK Villa (760 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Yercaud, Salem
1 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Yercaud, Salem
Residential Plot (680 sq.ft)
₹21.75 L
Yercaud, Salem
Residential Plot (9153 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Yercaud, Salem
1 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Yercaud, Salem
...Read more
SJ
Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yercaud

495 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
504 sq.ft Plot
₹11.59 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
644 sq.ft Plot
₹14.81 L
647 sq.ft Plot
₹14.88 L
651 sq.ft Plot
₹14.97 L
654 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹15.29 L
669 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
672 sq.ft Plot
₹15.46 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹24.33 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹29.14 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹31.97 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹33.81 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹52.58 L
2344 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
2420 sq.ft Plot
₹55.66 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹68.47 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹71.05 L
3249 sq.ft Plot
₹74.73 L
5688 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6280 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
7313 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
8288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
8740 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
Chinnathambi Chinna
Resale
₹84.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Montfort School-ICSE/ANGLO INDIAN- 0.4 kmSWEET RASCAL- 0.1 kmYercaud Bus Stand- 0.2 km
Kavitha Govind
1/5
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yercaud Bus StandClub HouseNatural LightGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Gowthamraj
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2024
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Kavitha Govind
1/4
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
Kavitha
1/3
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sherif
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Tamil Mani
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vimala
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.45k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sunrise BuildOn Property Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Yercaud

16000 sq.ft Plot
₹3.52 Cr
28000 sq.ft Plot
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Prabhu
Owner
1960 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yercaud, Salem
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago