Sponsored
₹9.5 Cr
3 BHK Apartment
Gamdevi, Mumbai
Avg. Price₹70.37 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 30, 2026

1 RK Flat
By Reputed Builder
Gamdevi, South Mumbai, Mumbai

1.1 Cr
₹39.28 K/sq.ft
Gamdevi Balcony 1Gamdevi Balcony 1
Save
Gamdevi Balcony 2
280 sq.ft
Built Up Area
₹39.28 K/sq.ft
Hospital
Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre
Price
1.1 Cr
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
About this property
Looking for a good 1 RK Flat in Gamdevi, Mumbai? This property is in one of Mumbai's most popular locations. This is a no brokerage property. This modern unit has a built-up area of 280 square_feet. There are 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom. It is very close to some of city's best hospitals, such as, Sir H. N. Reliance Foundation Hospital and Research Centre, Jaslok Hospital & Research Centre, NH SRCC Children's Hospital, Mumbai
Read More
Share
Save

Price Trends for J K Tower vs. Gamdevi

(Apartments)
-8.33%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for J K Tower in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Project
J K Tower
-8.33%
Last 1 Year
₹39.3K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Locality(Apartments)
Gamdevi
39.53%
Last 1 Year
₹63.5 K/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Gamdevi Balcony 1
+1
Gamdevi Balcony 2

+
4 More
Gamdevi is an locality in South Mumbai, Mumbai, Mumbai Metropolitan Region, Maharashtra, India, 400007. Grant Road (1.41 Km), Tardeo (2.13 Km), Mumbai Central (2.64 Km), Marine Lines (2.87 Km), Malabar Hill (3.19 Km) are the nearby areas to Gamdevi. Mumbai are the nearby cities to Gamdevi. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Questions and Answers
Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

J K Tower Developer Information

RB

Reputed Builder
2001
Established In
57372
Total Projects

Reputed Builder is a promising name in the Real Estate market. With a rich wealth of experience and expertise in the construction and development field, the Group is known to be the best Real Estate developer in the city. They operate with a high degree of transparency, as quality matters a lot for them in order to meet customer's needs and desires. The builders believe in providing high quality construction work at affordable costs to all residents helping them achieve their dream of owning their own home. One of the top builders in the city, Reputed Builder strongly believes in giving the best infrastructure to its clients without compromising on the quality to offer a fine living space.