More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Flats for Sale in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Madayathur, Chennai
Residential Plot (932 sq.ft)
₹15.84 L
Madayathur, Chennai
Residential Plot (871 sq.ft)
₹14.81 L
Madayathur, Chennai
Residential Plot (871 sq.ft)
₹14.81 L
Madayathur, Chennai
2 BHK Villa (900 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Ammapettai
Akshaya Mann Vasanai (354 sq.ft)
₹12.36 L - 22.74 L
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai
Propticks Chennai Anna Nagar (600 sq.ft)
₹12.0 L - 48.0 L
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai
VGP Gold Chip (6458 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai
Akshaya Sangamam (1502 sq.ft)
₹27.11 L - 45.4 L
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai
Akshaya Vaan Megam (352 sq.ft)
₹17.36 L - 27.72 L
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai
...Read more
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/3
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cee Dee Yes Public School- 6.4 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 1.5 km
Updated
5d ago
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹15.84 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cee Dee Yes Public School- 6.4 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 1.5 km
Updated
2w ago
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/6
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹14.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cee Dee Yes Public School- 6.4 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 1.5 km
Updated
2w ago
BH
Budget Housing And Properties
1/4
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹14.81 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cee Dee Yes Public School- 6.4 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 1.5 km
Updated
2w ago
IF
I Five Housing
Locality Champion
1/8
2.58 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sathya Sai Medical College HospitalClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹12.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L - 22.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K - 4.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
P
Propticks
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai

600 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2019
VS
VGP Square
1/2

6458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
25833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
2.74 kmfrom
₹15.64 L - 21.88 L
Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots Madayathur, Chennai
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Hiranandani Loftline Plot
5.99 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 79.98 L
Hiranandani Loftline Plot
House of Hiranandani
Residential Plots Thaiyur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
6.95 kmfrom
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
V Professional Nandavanam
V professional builder
Residential Plots Thiruporur, Chennai
VP
V Professional Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
6.95 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Republic of Nature RON Phase 1 And 2
GTB Developers
2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats Thiruporur, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
AP
Akshaya Pvt. Ltd
1/10

1502 sq.ft Plot
₹27.11 L
2515 sq.ft Plot
₹45.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹17.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.25 L - 27.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
AH
Akshaya Homes
1/36

435 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹9.77 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.72 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹11.74 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹19.54 L
1502 sq.ft Plot
₹29.35 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹33.22 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.17 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹37.13 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹46.95 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹48.85 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹52.76 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹58.62 L
3300 sq.ft Plot
₹64.48 L
3500 sq.ft Plot
₹68.39 L
3585 sq.ft Plot
₹70.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Staar Homes
1/6
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹49.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1041 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vellore International School (VIS) - Chennai- 7.5 kmGreen Garden Restaurant- 5 kmIllalur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Prema
Owner
1/4
1.84 km away
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1856 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cee Dee Yes Public School- 7 kmSembakkam Village Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Angalaeswari Perumal
Owner
1/6
1.84 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1522 sq.ft
R Bharath Kumar
Owner
1/14
2.91 km away
Resale
Cee Dee Pattinam
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cee Dee Yes Public School- 0.2 kmKattur Bus Stop- 2.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu

Residential Lands for Sale in Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
₹15.64 L - 21.88 L
Budget Sri Sai Sundaram Nagar
by Budget Housing And Properties
Residential Plots
Madayathur, Chennai
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Hiranandani Loftline Plot
₹47.99 L - 79.98 L
Hiranandani Loftline Plot
by House of Hiranandani
Residential Plots
Thaiyur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in V Professional Nandavanam
₹21.86 L - 41.75 L
CeeDeeYes Infrastructure Development
1/16
2.91 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ammapettai, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹23.24 L - 25.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.67 L - 50.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
PE
PKR Estates
1/2
2.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹27.61 L - 31.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
S
Sangeetha
1/8
2.78 km away

Property in Madayathur, Chennai

Possession: Aug, 2025
RN
R Nandhakumar
1/10
3.08 km away

Property in Madayathur, Chennai

Possession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PE
PKR Estates
2.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
Tamilselvi
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kattur, Chennai
1.62 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SHIKSHAA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 7.9 kmSembakkam Village Bus Stop- 0.4 km
PE
PKR Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of PKR Little India Phase 3
2.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023
PE
PKR Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of PKR Little India Phase 1
2.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/8
2.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madayathur, Chennai

920 sq.ft Plot
₹15.64 L
925 sq.ft Plot
₹15.72 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
1287 sq.ft Plot
₹21.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4w ago
PE
PKR Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of PKR Little India Phase 2
2.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Ammapettai, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
DL
Dream Land Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Lake Villa Plots
3.31 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ammapettai, Chennai

5075 sq.ft Plot
₹25.38 L
6700 sq.ft Plot
₹33.5 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
8700 sq.ft Plot
₹43.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Akshaya Earth
Residential Plots
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu,Chennai
8.5 L-70.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Vaan Megam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu,Chennai
17.36 L-27.72 L
Residential Lands for Sale in VGP Gold Chip
Residential Plots
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu,Chennai
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akshaya Sangamam
Residential Plots
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu,Chennai
27.11 L-45.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Mann Vasanai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu,Chennai
12.36 L-22.74 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Propticks Chennai Anna Nagar
Residential Plots
Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu,Chennai
12.0 L-48.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thoothukkudi, Changalpattu, Chennai

Ammapettai
3,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madayathur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kattur
6,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kayar R.F.
3,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Illalur RF
4,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolathur R.F.
8,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalvai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.