Saved
Last updated: Apr 9, 2026

Residential Plot
Varsoli Koliwada, Alibag

OFFER
Zero GST charges Free car parking
Know More
2.3 Cr
₹1.21 K/sq.ft
Varsoli Koliwada Main Image 1Varsoli Koliwada Main Image 1
Save
Varsoli Koliwada Plot View 1
Varsoli Koliwada Plot View 2
+ 2 more
19000 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.21 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
10 Year Old
Hospital
MANNSMEET DENTAL CARE AND COUNSELING CENTER
Price
2.3 Cr
Length
30 ft
Width
633 ft
No. of open sides
1
About this property
19000 square_feet Plot for sale in Alibag, Alibag. This land has a dimension of 30.0 ft length 633.0 ft width. Price. The plot is East facing. There are 1 open sides for this plot. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Vassco Da Goa, CHARCOAL - THE CLOUD KITCHEN, Dr. N.D's Piles Solution Hospital
Read More
Share
Save
offers
1. Zero GST charges Free car parking

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Varsoli Koliwada Main Image 1
Varsoli Koliwada Plot View 1
Varsoli Koliwada Plot View 2
+1
Varsoli Koliwada Plot View 3

Varsoli Koliwada Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Varsoli Koliwada, Alibag

Share
Varsoli Koliwada is an locality in Alibag, Mumbai Metropolitan Region, Maharashtra, India, 402201. Raigad, Alibag are the nearby cities to Varsoli Koliwada. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Commercial for Sale