More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2537

Flats for Sale in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hinjawadi Phase 2? Search from 289+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hinjawadi Phase 2. Choose from 152+ New Projects, 133+ Resale Projects and 39+ Owner Properties for sale in Hinjawadi Phase 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Park World (944 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
Global Inspira (521 sq.ft)
₹54.7 L - 1.09 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
Mittal SkyHigh Towers D3 (590 sq.ft)
₹66.48 L - 1.04 Cr
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
Aditya Enclave (980 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Hinjawadi, Pune
Rahul Aston I (779 sq.ft)
₹88.25 L - 1.11 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
Magnite VTP Bellissimo Phase 2 (619 sq.ft)
₹71.98 L - 1.83 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
VTP Bellissimo Phase 1 (468 sq.ft)
₹70.33 L - 2.17 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
VTP World of WOW Hinjawadi Phase 1 (805 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L - 2.0 Cr
Hinjawadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1124 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune
...Read more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K - 13.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹54.7 L - 84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.84 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RH
Ready homes
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹66.48 L - 76.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.98 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.27 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BP
BS Property
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹88.25 L - 93.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AE
Aditya Enterprises
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹71.98 L - 99.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.63 K - 15.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RH
Ready homes
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹70.33 L - 71.12 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.05 L - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hinjawadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K - 13.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hinjawadi Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
1.15 kmfrom
₹82.32 L - 1.16 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Sensorium
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Maan, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Goldmark Urban Edge
3.14 kmfrom
₹26.9 L - 1.35 Cr
Goldmark Urban Edge
Goldmark Developers
Residential Plots Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
DM
Dattatray More
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
4.33 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Earth 1 by VTP Luxe
VTP Realty
4 BHK Duplex,Flat Mahalunge, Pune
VR
VTP Realty
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashada EVO
4.77 kmfrom
₹88.65 L - 1.89 Cr
Yashada EVO
Yashada Realty Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Punawale, Pune
YR
Yashada Realty Group
Developer + 3 more
LR
LOTLITE Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pegasus Megapolis Sangria Towers
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/28
New Booking
Kolte Patil Life Republic
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R10 10th Avenue Universe Phase IV
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Aston I
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
1/25
New Booking
Kolte Patil Life Republic
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/20
New Booking
Aditya Enclave
RERA
₹87.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1293 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kohinoor Tinsel County
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orbit wellness...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
1/21
New Booking
Aditya Enclave
RERA
₹91.99 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AE
Aditya Enterprises
Play video
1/10
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hinjawadi Phase 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
₹85.81 L
Pegasus Megapolis Serenity A1 To A7 B1 And Conv Shop A
by Pegasus Properties Pvt. Ltd.
2 BHK Flat
Hinjawadi Phase 3, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Austin Arena
₹82.19 L - 1.1 Cr
Austin Arena
by Austin Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tathawade, Pune
SH
Saga Homes
Seller + 1 more
AE
Aditya Enterprises
Play video
1/25
New Booking
Aditya Enclave
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/25
New Booking
VTP Bellissimo Phase 1
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
946 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Orbit wellness Shatayu Hospital HinjawadiCh...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
Ajay Pawar
1/23
Resale
Menlo Homes Hinjewadi Phase I
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.79k/sq.ft
241 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahalunge Properties
1/27
New Booking
VTP Bellissimo Phase 1
RERA
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSwimming Pool
HM
House Mart Properties
1/25
New Booking
Kolte Patil Life Republic
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
TR
The Royal Properties
Play video
1/14
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R10 10th Avenue Universe Phase III
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
EH
Elite Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Rahul Aston I
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Proposed Metro Station HinjewadiSwimming Pool24*7 Security
MP
Mahalunge Properties
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Godrej Woodsville
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
IR
Infinity Real Estate
1/25
New Booking
Sky High Towers
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/26
Resale
Saheel Itrend Homes
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
N
Natraj
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
LR
Lotlite Real Estate
1/32
New Booking
VTP Bellissimo Phase 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1786 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Orbit wellness Shatayu Hospital HinjawadiGo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune

Hinjewadi Phase II
8,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Hinjawadi Phase 2, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
44.57 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Menlo Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
55.87 L-56.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Tinsel Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
91.8 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Tinsel County
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
49.21 L-72.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Inspira
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
54.7 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saheel Itrend Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
77.03 L-88.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashone Eternitee
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
78.0 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hinjawadi Eon Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
85.68 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky High Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hinjawadi Phase 2,Pune
48.09 L-73.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Life Republic Sector R34 34th Avenue Duet Phase II