More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2837

Flats for Sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1234 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Virupakshapura
L And T Elara Celestia (1017 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard (1450 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Chikkabettahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura
Alpine Pyramid Iris (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue (1085 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.44 Cr
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli
3 BHK Flat (1355 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
PB
PATIL BUILDER
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmE...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
0.58 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/39
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
4w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/33
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 2 kmAveksha Hospital- 2...+ More
Updated
4d ago
TR
Thanishk Real Estates
1/39
1.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
HS
HRS Sai Guru Developers LLP
1/19
0.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
4.44 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.77 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
1.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmE...+ More
Updated
5d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/19
2.76 km away
Resale
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/9
2.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to BMTC Hebbal Bus DepotClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
3.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aveksha HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The International Sch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
3.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sameeksha
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
S
Suresh
1/23
2.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Bearys Lakeside Habitat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Elements Mall
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
5.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School- JalahalliClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
2.5 km away
Resale
L And T Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/38
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/33
2.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
by Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
PB
PATIL BUILDER
Locality Champion
1/5
2.21 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.9 kmMotherhood Hospit...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
3.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Purva Venezia
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
5.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
5.71 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/33
2.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5 K - ₹18.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GB
Golden Bricks Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Arvind Bel Air
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.42k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.48 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.5 kmAster CMI Hospita...+ More
PP
Premium Properties
1/36
2.58 km away
Resale
Bearys Lakeside Habitat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
1/6
1.89 km away
Resale
₹7.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
1/25
0.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
3.96 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Parkside North
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Dasarahalli Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
LE
Lakshmi Estates
1/28
1.33 km away
Resale
G Corp Mahalakshmi
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Advaith Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
75.0 L-77.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Destiny Destiny Chalukya Sai Residency
Property
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Lupine
2 BHK Apartment
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
41.85 L-41.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baldota Spring Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
37.4 L-62.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumari Sri Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
59.58 L-85.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Florence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
31.01 L-48.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
59.68 L-84.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalukya Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
41.95 L-66.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of High Tech Blossom
Property
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru

10,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodigehalli