More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 681

Flats for Sale in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Muthasandra? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Muthasandra. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Muthasandra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Muthasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lake Waters (2839 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2906 sq.ft)
₹3.08 Cr
Muthasandra
Ishtika Anahata (1164 sq.ft)
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Amberstone Ventara Residences (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Sri Nandana Galaxy (1005 sq.ft)
₹74.06 L - 1.08 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2145 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
Vrushabadri Spring Park (1290 sq.ft)
₹80.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Gonighattapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1725 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Halasahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1414 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹1.87 Cr
Devasthanagalu, Varthur
...Read more
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
I
Info
1/41
Resale
Campan Valley
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.6k/sq.ft
2906 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arunodaya Institutions- 3.9 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 12.1 kmNew...+ More
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
5.56 km away
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
AP
Amberstone Properties
+ 5 more
1/21
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SN
Sri Nandana Builders
1/20
5.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.06 L - 91.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.66 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
4w ago
Charles Parasa
Owner
1/26
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Classic The Sanctuary
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.49k/sq.ft
2145 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
VD
Vrushabadri Developers
+ 1 more
1/20
3.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gonighattapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.01 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K - 6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
5.65 km away
Verified
Resale
Saroj Harmony
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CISCE SchoolClose to Sahasra Hos...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Muthasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
5.56 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
5.67 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SJ Park Ville
5.85 kmfrom
₹2.99 Cr - 3.2 Cr
SJ Park Ville
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
4 BHK Villa Whitefield, Bengaluru
SC
SJ CONSTRUCTIONS
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
5.89 kmfrom
₹88.97 L - 3.39 Cr
Evergreen Prestige Raintree Park
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
D
DreamHomez365
Seller + 7 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.36 km away
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to VIBGYOR High, Marath...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/8
5.64 km away
New Launch
Onyx
RERA

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Rasika Samak
Owner
1/12
5.36 km away
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Play video
1/27
5.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Brookefield MallClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadCl...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
5.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.32k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli | CIS...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.39 km away
Verified
Resale
Sowparnika Tharangini
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Spandana HospitalGated CommunityClose to Oakridge International School Banga...+ More
Updated
6d ago
VC
VRL Constructions
1/5
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ittangur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63.18 L - 68.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.92 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Muthasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Park Heights Phase 1
₹1.75 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Adarsh Park Heights Phase 1
by Adarsh Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gunjur Village, Bengaluru
SS
Srikanth SB
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.3k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
P
Prathibha
1/18
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arunodaya Institutions- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Prathibha
1/14
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arunodaya Institutions- 1.5 kmManipal Hospital Varthur Road- 0.1 kmHopefarm Channasandra Metro Station- 9.3 kmNew ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/15
1.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
5.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Play video
1/40
5.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
4.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Unicca Emporis
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
1754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus Stop  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
5.47 km away
Verified
Resale
Saranya Shantiniketan
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to Brookef...+ More
RD
Ruchira Developers LLP
1/19
3.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Gonighattapura, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.18 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
GR
Gowtham Real Estate
1/10
3.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
5.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Myhna Maple
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.93k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sahasra HospitalsClose to Metro StationClose to VIBGYOR High, Marathahalli |...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Anthill Silverfields
Residential Plots
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
51.77 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Vista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Varthur, Bangalore
1.63 Cr-2.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Campan Valley
Residential Plots
Varthur Main Road, Bengaluru
1.21 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Waters
4 BHK Villa
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
2.41 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Whispers of Bliss
4 BHK Villa
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-2.73 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Adithya Adithya Paradise 5
Residential Plots
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Adithya Homes Paradise Phase 4
Residential Plots
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Cornerstone Campan Valley 2
Residential Plots
Muthasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muthasandra, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.