More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38

Flats for Sale in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Samethanahalli? Housing.com offers 38+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Samethanahalli. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 18+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Samethanahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ishtika Anahata (1164 sq.ft)
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1414 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Sowparnika Ashiyana Phase II (343 sq.ft)
₹45.62 L - 1.19 Cr
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹81.9 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹88.2 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2310 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2511 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.9 L
Samethanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
New Launch

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Samethanahalli

Studio Apartment
₹45.62 L - 45.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.48 L - 63.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.46 L - 97.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.23 K - ₹13.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
P
Prathibha
1/23
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 5.8 kmWhitefield (Kadug...+ More
Updated
4d ago
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Prathibha
1/23
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
S
Shubash
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samethanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
0.26 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Park
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Pristine Park
Ankuraa Group
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
AG
Ankuraa Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
4.65 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller + 1 more
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
2511 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
D
Diya
1/10
New Booking
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/21
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Whitefield Global School- 0.1 kmSri Sathya Sai Super Speciality Hospital- 5.8 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 6.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Rasika Samak
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.26k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sarakki Homes
New Booking
₹77.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Samethanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Capella 2
₹42.56 L - 1.1 Cr
Provident Capella 2
by Provident Housing Limited
Studio, 2, 2.5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige White Meadows
₹7.93 Cr - 23.27 Cr
Prestige White Meadows
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas
Whitefield, Bengaluru
RC
Real Connect
Seller
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/27
New Booking
Ishtika Anahata
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
1591 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
3w ago
D
Diya
1/19
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manasee Jadhav
Owner
1/30
Resale
No Brokerage
Sowparnika Ashiyana Phase II
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jerome Clifford
Owner
1/25
Resale
Sowparnika Ashiyana Phase II
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/18

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Samethanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹37.25 L - 79.13 L
1 RK Flat
₹37.25 L - 79.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.25 L - 79.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RP
Ranav Projects Private Limited
1/20

4 BHK Villa in Samethanahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹2.26 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.85 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/20

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Samethanahalli

1 RK Flat
₹37.25 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.16 L - 49.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 79.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Ashiyana Phase II
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
45.62 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranav Tranquil Haven
4 BHK Villa
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
2.26 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupiter Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Ashiyana
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
37.25 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SPL Samethana Lake Front
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
40.23 L-92.47 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Cansa Hestia
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata Phase II
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Samethanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Samethanahalli, Bengaluru

Thirumalashettyhally
4 people rated this locality
4.81
10,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devanagonthi
4,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bodanahosahalli
7,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nadavathi
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thimmadahalli
9,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Appajipura
6,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagondanahalli
8 people rated this locality
4.08
8,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chansandra
2 people rated this locality
4.75
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year