More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 252

Flats for Sale in Sector 127, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 127? Housing.com offers 260+ Flats & 45+ Houses/Villas. Search from 190+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 127. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 141+ Resale Projects and 66+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 127. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 127, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1936 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Sector 127, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Independent House (970 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2018 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
3 BHK Duplex (985 sq.ft)
₹85.91 L
Sector 127, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1182 sq.ft)
₹52.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3150 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Sector 127, Mohali
4 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹85.9 L
Sector 127, Mohali
...Read more
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
SH
SKY HOMES
Play video
1/25
New Booking
₹85.91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 127

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.13 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
3.55 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
4.15 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
4.76 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 2 more
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Gillco Valley
₹85.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to AirportNatural Light
Updated
1d ago
KG
KHALSA GROUP BUILDER PROMOTERS
1/21
Resale
Gillco Valley
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
SE
SHAN ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Gillco Towers
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MB
Mann Builder
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreSmart Home
Updated
4d ago
AB
ARS Builder And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Gillco Valley
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 127

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
HR
HK REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Shiwalik Shivalik City
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3d ago
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PY
Property Yaar
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
Shiwalik Tower
RERA
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property24*7 SecurityLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
Shivalik Homes
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
GS
Gurvinder Singh
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Mittal Paradise
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Shivalik Heights
RERA
₹76.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
HR
HK REALTORS
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Shiwalik City
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohal...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NG
NLC GROUP
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
KR
Krisak Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Aetro Heights
RERA
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/37
New Booking
Shiwalik Shivalik City
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 127, Mohali

Shivalik City
2 people rated this locality
5
5,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuhali
4,978
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 127, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Valley
2, 3 BHK Villas
Sector 127,Mohali
70.8 L-88.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiwalik Shivalik City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
70.91 L-95.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP North Valley
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
26.4 L-61.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
57.51 L-57.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 127,Mohali
1.06 Cr-1.58 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shiwalik Palm City
Residential Plots
Sector 127,Mohali
56.12 L-75.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhmani Enclave
Property
Sector 127,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gillco Budget Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
32.89 L-32.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
73.6 L-73.6 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Boparai Fateh Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 127,Mohali
19.37 L-19.37 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 127, Mohali

Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year