More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 205

Flats for Sale in Sector 86, Faridabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 86? Housing.com offers 205+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 199+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 86. Choose from 65+ New Projects, 159+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 86. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 86, Faridabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Omaxe Heights (1165 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L - 2.75 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
Adore Prosperity Homes (312 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L - 53.0 L
Sector 86, Faridabad
Adore Happy Homes Exclusive (474 sq.ft)
₹40.35 L - 55.03 L
Sector 86, Faridabad
AYKR Villa Amore (1620 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
BPTP Princess Park (1261 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 1.63 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
2 BHK Flat (1165 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Sector 86, Faridabad
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹3.61 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
3.5 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
Residential Plot (142 sq.yd)
₹3.33 Cr
Sector 86, Faridabad
...Read more
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
+ 2 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe Heights
RERA
4.4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K - 11.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
GE
Gurughar Estate
+ 2 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 27.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.92 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
2d ago
TP
Trishakti properties
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹40.35 L - 43.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.96 L - 55.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Updated
2w ago
A
AYKR
1/8
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 86

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.42k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
1w ago
SJ
Sonu Jain
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 86

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 81.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K - 6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
Updated
3d ago
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Play video
1/24
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Old Faridabad Metro Station
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Prosper Epic Homes
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.62 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Prosper Epic Homes
Prosper Buildsquare LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 89, Faridabad
SI
Shubhaarambh Investors
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Presidential World
2.62 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Adore Presidential World
Adore Buildtech
4 BHK Flat Sector 84, Faridabad
BH
Basera Homes
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Arpanam
2.86 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Adore Arpanam
Adore Buildinfra Llp
3 BHK Flat Sector 83, Faridabad
PH
Perfect Homes
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Adore Smart City
4.92 kmfrom
₹1.27 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Adore Smart City
Adore RealTech
Residential Plots Sector 97, Faridabad
GR
Gaurav Realtors
Seller + 10 more
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Amolik Residency
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPOP Finishing
Updated
5d ago
RW
R World Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
BPTP District 2
₹3.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.35 L/sq.yd
142 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
Updated
6d ago
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
1/26
Resale
Amolik Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/33
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Modern Delhi International SchoolClose to Old Faridabad Me...+ More
Updated
3w ago
H
Hemant
1/19
Resale
Adore Happy Homes Exclusive
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sandhu Property And Construction
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
BPTP District 2
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
H
Hemant
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Adore Happy Homes Exclusive
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 86

Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
₹4.0 Cr
Jai Ambey Luxury Floors
by Jai Ambey Properties & Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Sector 21C, Faridabad
JA
Jai Ambey Properties & Construction Co.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Heights
₹90.0 L - 2.75 Cr
Omaxe Heights
by Omaxe Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 86, Faridabad
NA
NITIN ASSOCIATES
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurav Ultra Smart Floor
₹2.1 Cr
Gaurav Ultra Smart Floor
by Gaurav Properties
3 BHK Flat
Sector 85, Faridabad
GP
Gaurav Property
Seller
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
573 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/25
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Old Faridabad Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
PR
Perfect Realty Services
1/30
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
GE
Gurughar Estate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Adore Happy Homes Exclusive Phase 2
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RW
R World Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
AS
ASHISH SHARMA
1/22
Resale
Amolik Residency
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Accord Superspeciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
GA
Gupta Associate And Devlopers
1/26
Resale
Umang Summer Palms
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
4d ago
H
Hemant
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
GE
Gaurav Estate Agencies
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
SK
Sunil Kumar
Play video
1/26
Resale
Omaxe Heights
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Old Faridabad Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 86, Faridabad

Budena Village
5,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 86, Faridabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Always Aarvista
Property
Sector 86,Faridabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AYKR Villa Amore
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.85 Cr-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Omaxe Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
90.0 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Happy Homes Exclusive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
40.35 L-55.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
25.0 L-53.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Umang Summer Palms
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
80.0 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv The Ozone Park
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.0 Cr-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amolik Residency
3 BHK Independent Floor
Sector 86,Faridabad
1.03 Cr-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Amolik Residency
Residential Plots
Sector 86,Faridabad
84.93 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adore Prosperity Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 86,Faridabad
29.35 L-55.03 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 86, Faridabad

Sector 85
2 people rated this locality
3.88
8,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality