Saved
Last updated: Mar 30, 2026

Residential Plot
jui, Navi Mumbai

4.5 L
₹413/sq.ft
jui Main Image 1jui Main Image 1
Save
jui Plot View 1
jui Plot View 2
+ 9 more
1089 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹413/sq.ft
Avg. Price
21 Year Old
J.N.P.T. Bus Station
9 mins
(10.7 km)
View more on Maps
Property Overview
Brokerage
No Charge
Access Zero Brokerage Properties
Price
4.5 L
Length
33 ft
Width
33 ft
Width of facing road
12 ft
No. of open sides
3
Construction started
No
Boundary wall present
No
Floors allowed for construction
3
About this property
1089 square_feet Plot for sale in Jui, Navi Mumbai. This land has a dimension of 33.0 ft length 33.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 4.5 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 413.00. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North-East facing. There are 3 open sides for this plot. The width of the facing road is 12.0 mt. The maximum floor allowed for construction on this plot is 3. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Vaishnavi Restaurant & Bar, Pinch of Spice, Hotel Captain
Read More
Share
Save

Resident reviews for

jui

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

5/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

5/5

Inconsistent pollution levels

All resident reviews (1 reviews)

Krishna Vasudev

Owner | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

The locality is well maintained and is cleaned all the times. However some amount of pollution issues faced here. The quality of roads in this locality are very good and no problem is face during monsoon. The electricity charges are also very less and no power cut is there in the locality since the last month. Very good locality it is.read more

Things need improvement

As I have read the reviews of very locality is and found this most common that similar to my locality other localities have also pollution issues but this society has the pollution issue little bit less.read more

Is this helpful?

Price Trends for jui

(Plot)
-0.23%
depreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for jui in last 1 year