Saved
Last updated: Apr 24, 2026

Residential Plot
TP scheme, Rewari

42.0 L
₹3.92 K/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
1072 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹3.92 K/sq.ft
Hospital
Ujala Cygnus Super Speciality Hospital- Best Hospital in Rewari- Best Emergency & Trauma Centre
Price
42.0 L
Length
55 ft
Width
20 ft
Added
23 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1072 square_feet Plot for sale in AERD Society, Rewari. This land has a dimension of 55.0 ft length 20.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 42.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 3.92k. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Ujala Cygnus Super Speciality Hospital- Best Hospital in Rewari- Best Emergency & Trauma Centre, Apsara Restaurant, Aditya Hospital

Share
TP scheme is an locality in Rewari, Rewari District, Haryana, India, 123401. Rewari are the nearby cities to TP scheme. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI