Saved
Last updated: May 6, 2026

Residential Plot
Old Town, Gomti Nagar, Dewas

135.0 Cr
₹943/sq.ft
No Property Images Available
1430416 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹943/sq.ft
Anandam Netralaya Dewas
1 min
(0.8 km)
Price
135.0 Cr
Length
1196 ft
Width
1196 ft
Added
4 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
1430416 square_feet Plot for sale in Gomti Nagar, Dewas. This land has a dimension of 1196.0 ft length 1196.0 ft width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 135.0 Cr. The average price per sqft is Rs 943.00. Price. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are Apna Sweets, Saluja Hospital Dewas, Anandam Netralaya Dewas
Read More
Share
Save

Resident reviews for

Gomti Nagar

Ratings based on features

5/5

Connectivity

5/5

Neighbourhood

5/5

Safety

5/5

Ruined by development

All resident reviews (2 reviews)

Chetan Songara

Owner | 2 years ago

5

Good things here

there are good badroom in house a kichen a dinning room and bathroom natural light in window and living spaceread more

Things need improvement

my impression in that every nice in the country is being ruined by never ending development develop everyread more