Saved
Last updated: May 13, 2026

Residential Plot
Digner, Deori, Agra

11.0 L
₹1.22 K/sq.ft
Digner Main Image 1Digner Main Image 1
Save
Digner Plot View 1
Digner Plot View 2
+ 5 more
900 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹1.22 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
1 Years Old
Price
11.0 L
Length
20 ft
Width
45 ft
Width of facing road
35 ft
Added
11 days ago
Area Unit
sq.ft.
About this property
900 Square feet Plot for sale in Agra, Agra. This land has a dimension of 20.0 mt length 45.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 11.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 1.22k. Price. The width of the facing road is 35.0 mt. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0. The most popular landmarks near this plot are New Prince Da Dhaba, New Gopal Dhaba, and Nav Bharat Hospital
Read More
Share
Save

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Digner Main Image 1
Digner Plot View 1
Digner Plot View 2
+4
Digner Plot View 3

Deori Locality

Better Priced

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Locality Guide
for Deori, Agra

Share
Deori is an locality in Agra, Agra District, Uttar Pradesh, India. Agra are the nearby cities to Deori. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI