Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Deori, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Deori? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Deori, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Deori, Agra
...Read more
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Deori)

Dhirendra Kumar
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Sudha Singh
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.6 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 10....+ More
Manisha
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Vaghele Rajendra Kalicharan
Owner
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
DH
Deeksha Housing
1/18
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rohta

2 BHK Flat
₹35.06 L - 39.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 53.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 74.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
M S Kushwah
Owner
1/4
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Bharat Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da ...+ More
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Village Rajrai

2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Dinesh
Owner
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1623 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kaulakha

2 BHK Villa
₹20 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24 L
4 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99 K - ₹2.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1763 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
Akash Kulshrestha
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 5.4 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house...+ More
GD
Gayatri Developwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kaulakha

3 BHK Villa
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftSizes: 2166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
Akash Deep Rajoriya
Owner
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 3.8 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.4 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 7.6 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 ...+ More
Digvijay
Owner
1/37
5.2 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 3.1 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 2.5 kmNagla Markraul Bus Stop- 1.9 km
Jaipal Singh
Owner
1/11
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JDN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 1.6 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.8 kmNew Prince Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmShopping Complex- 6.3 km
Rinku Kumar
Owner
1/2
5.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 5.4 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house...+ More
Abhishek Singh
Owner
1/19
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Andrews School Agra- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 6.5 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Priyam Rastogi
Owner
1/3
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
BHANU PRATAP SINGH
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S. S. PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmMama Chicken Mama Franky house- 0.1 km...+ More
Rumit Agarwal
Owner
1/17
5.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1251 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Marys Convent School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deori, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in P P Mayur Vihar
Residential Plots
Deori,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deori, Agra

Garhi Devri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pachgain Khera
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Village Rajrai
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishwakarmapuram Colony
4,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naubari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rampur
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Laturi
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saimari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jakhoda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.