Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

3 BHK for sale in Rampur, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Rampur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Rampur, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Rampur, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1270 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Rampur, Agra
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Rampur, Agra
...Read more
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago