Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Ready to Move Properties in Rampur, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
2d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/6
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/2
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AK
Anish Kumar Singh
1/7
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmNav Bharat Hospital- 2.2 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 0.1 kmNew Prince Da ...+ More
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/11
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SE
Sugam Enclave
1/10
New Booking
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago