Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Deori, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
P P Buildcon Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in P P Mayur Vihar

Residential Land / Plots in Deori

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Deori)

DH
Deeksha Housing
1/18
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rohta

2 BHK Flat
₹35.06 L - 39.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 53.48 L
4 BHK Flat
₹71.76 L - 74.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1252 - 2645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/18
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Village Rajrai

2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/5
4.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Kaulakha

2 BHK Villa
₹20 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24 L
4 BHK Villa
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.99 K - ₹2.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 907 - 1763 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
GD
Gayatri Developwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kaulakha

3 BHK Villa
₹84.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftSizes: 2166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
AH
Ansal Housing
1/5
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaipuria

127641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018
GD
Gayatri Developwell Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
5.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Vishwakarmapuram Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftSizes: 1107 sq.ft.
AH
Anupam Housing Group
1/3
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.29k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2013
DH
Deeksha Housing
1/11
5.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nainana Jat

2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 876 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
AH
Ansal Housing
1/4
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaipuria

1118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1129 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1132 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1137 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1139 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1145 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1147 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1166 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1168 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1365 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
AH
Ansal Housing
1/5
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaipuria

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹42.61 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹63.95 L
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹85.26 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AH
Ansal Housing
1/3
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jaipuria

1001 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2228 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2019
NN
Nav Nirman Infrapromoters Private Limited
1/11
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Budhera

100 sq.yd Plot
₹47 L
119 sq.yd Plot
₹56.19 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹84.34 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹94 L
239 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.22k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2024
JR
J R Coloniser
1/3
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Villas in Shamsabad

1 BHK Villa
₹7.61 L - 11.5 L
2 BHK Villa
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45 K - ₹3.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 235 - 510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2011
BA
Baijnath Agarwal Steels Pvt Ltd
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Nagla Makrol

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
PC
Pushpanjali Constructions Pvt Ltd
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Village Rajrai

2 BHK Flat
₹28.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Village Rajrai

2 BHK Flat
₹32.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 813 - 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2009
DI
Dharam Infrabuild
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Village Rajrai

2 BHK Villa
₹14.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ftSizes: 1008 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
KC
Kalyan Construction Agra
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaulakha

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020
KI
Kreative Infrazone Private Limited
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bagda

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
VB
Varahi Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Varahi Apartments
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 660 - 814 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deori, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in P P Mayur Vihar
Residential Plots
Deori,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deori, Agra

Garhi Devri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pachgain Khera
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Village Rajrai
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishwakarmapuram Colony
4,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naubari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rampur
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Laturi
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft