Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Deori, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Deori)

R
RESURGENT
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.6 km  •...+ More
Amarjit Singh
1/13
2.4 kms away
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.06k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 2 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Dhirendra Kumar
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public International School ( DPIS )- 0.1 kmG.R. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Rachita Malik
Owner
1/9
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mothers Foundation School | Ranked No.1 by Google in your locality- 0.1 kmNav Uday Hospital- 1.6 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 10....+ More
Shyam Tomar
Owner
1/13
3.2 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Satendra
Owner
1/16
3.2 kms away
₹34.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Manisha
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Himanshu Verma
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹20.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1388 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sudha Singh
Owner
1/10
3.2 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Housing Partner
Owner
1/14
3.2 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Shubhdeep Gupta
Owner
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
678 sq.ft
RAJESH KUMAR
Owner
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹4.2 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Archana Singh
1/7
3.2 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R Reale Estate
Owner
1/7
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Akku Saraswat
Owner
1/9
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Manish Sikarwar Om Sai Builder
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manish Sikarwar Om Sai Builder
3.2 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Archana Singh
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jagan Vinoliya
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Tushar
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Deori, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in P P Mayur Vihar
Residential Plots
Deori,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Deori, Agra

Garhi Devri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pachgain Khera
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Village Rajrai
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishwakarmapuram Colony
4,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naubari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rampur
5,139
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Laturi
4,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saimari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jakhoda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.