More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1647

Flats for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lohegaon? Housing.com offers 1026+ Flats & 65+ Houses/Villas. Search from 820+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lohegaon. Choose from 288+ New Projects, 320+ Resale Projects and 129+ Owner Properties for sale in Lohegaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nivasa Ananya Phase I (652 sq.ft)
₹64.38 L - 1.01 Cr
Kalwad Wasti, Pune
Nivasa Ananya Phase I (652 sq.ft)
₹67.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
Anand Mindspace Residency Phase 1 (754 sq.ft)
₹73.23 L - 1.67 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
Nivasa Enchante Phase I (749 sq.ft)
₹75.79 L - 1.05 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
Nivasa Enchante Phase II (671 sq.ft)
₹63.1 L - 72.01 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Belmont Skyverse (656 sq.ft)
₹61.76 L - 1.16 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
Landmark Skyline (775 sq.ft)
₹70.3 L - 73.66 L
Lohegaon, Pune
Shriram Divine Garden Phase II (632 sq.ft)
₹67.64 L - 1.15 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
RR Shreeram Euphoria (881 sq.ft)
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
Nivasa Enchante Phase III (785 sq.ft)
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Vayusena Nagar, Pune
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwad Wasti, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.38 L - 70.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.55 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MP
Marketing Partner
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.27 L - 74.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.05 L - 86.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.88 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹73.23 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DP
Dream Properties
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹75.79 L - 79.88 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹85.63 L - 89.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L - 72.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹61.76 L - 68.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.87 L - 81.91 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RP
Reachout Properties
1/3
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
5.88 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.24 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹67.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 89.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹56.4 L - 67.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MP
Marketing Partner
+ 5 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.87 L - 87 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.27 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.83 K - 11.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 76.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
SMG Realtors
+ 1 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Lohegaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B
by Skyrise Ventures LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Hans Skyways S No 281
RERA
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
4d ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
1/24
Verified
Resale
Pride World City
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Belmont Skyverse
RERA
₹59.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International Airport  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/52
New Booking
Nivasa Ananya Phase I
RERA
₹61.95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
982 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/28
Resale
Excellaa Panama Park
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
1/19
New Booking
Hollyhock City
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopGymnasiumClub HouseFresh Construction
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Revell Orchid
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune International Airport...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/8
Resale
Choice Goodwill 24
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sai Shanti Park
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
P
Payal
1/8
Resale
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lohegaon, Pune

Khese Park
7,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kuthwad Colony
6,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pune International Airport Area
10 people rated this locality
4.26
6,053
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nimbalkar Nagar
6,626
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sant Nagar
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.83%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Lohegaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pride World City
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Lohegaon,Pune
72.87 L-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase 1 & 2
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
58.58 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Lake Town
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparkle Youthika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
48.53 L-76.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era II
1 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
37.63 L-37.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Revell Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
94.5 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Skyverse
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments