Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Balaji Mesmero

Sort by:
Relevance
BM
by Balaji World

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

2 Acres

Balaji Mesmero offers you a lifestyle of comfort and luxury. Here affordability and luxury are merged to cater to the modern lifestyle without compromising on quality. It is a perfect place where families can enjoy elegant living in well-designed homes. It is a place where, your search for an abode ends and a journey of good living begins. The living spaces of the project exuberance and warmth multiplies your day-to-day wonders of life in the company of your loved ones. With stunning views and world- class amenities, living at Balaji Mesmero will help you to rediscover a new way of living....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Grocery Shop
Gazebo
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
+33
Balaji Mesmero Project Images
JP
Joy Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune...+ More
A
ASMI DREAMS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallChildren Play AreaClose to Pune International Airport
Updated
3w ago
PI
Phoenix Infra
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
1d ago
OP
Om Property
1/15
Verified
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PH
Parth Hiremath
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security...+ More
OP
Om Property
1/21
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
RK
Rupali Kamble
1/5
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportClub HouseGymnasium
Pride Property
1/14
Resale
Balaji Mesmero
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalLift24*7 Security