Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale properties in Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Balaji Nagar Colony)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
+ 2 more
1/58
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 2185 - 3490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Aston Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
MSN One
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet

4 BHK Flat
₹7.16 Cr - 10.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 5250 - 7460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Balaji Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
2.32 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
3.51 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Springs
4.01 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Western Springs
Western Constructions
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
SP
SADGUNA PROPERTIES
Seller + 2 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
4.0 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kairos Global School- 0.1 kmContinental Hospitals- 0.1 kmRaidurg Metro Station- 8.8 kmAB's ...+ More
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/24
0.2 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
1539 sq.ft
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Balaji Nagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Prestige Royal Woods
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/32
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad
LR
Lakhi Realty LLP
1/26
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClub HouseGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Shirdi Sai Nagar
10,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Srinivasa Colony
5,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KPR Colony
10,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
7,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muppas Panchavati Colony
7,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Balaji Nagar Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AVL Samskruthi
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
1.03 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunshine Vihaan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrutha Value
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
95.63 L-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Broadway
3 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.93 Cr-2.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S R The Portico
2 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
89.99 L-89.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sivres Lumina
3 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Avasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narsingi,Hyderabad
80.27 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Dhanvi Marvel
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
14.75 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenspace Marvel
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad