More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Rewari - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanti Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Rewari - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹45.0 L
Bawal, Rewari
Residential Plot (1611 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Sector 22, Rewari
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sector 26, Rewari
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 26, Rewari
Residential Plot (142 sq.mt)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 26, Rewari
Agricultural Land (40468 sq.mt)
₹15.0 Cr
Sector 26, Rewari
Residential Plot (2220 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Ganpat Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1960 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 26, Rewari
1 BHK Flat (416 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Sector 26, Rewari
1 BHK Flat (377 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Shanti Nagar
...Read more
Deepak Rathi
Owner
1/3
16.06 km away
Resale
Orange Signature City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹45.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh
Owner
1/20
4.69 km away
Resale
Pyramid Emerald Estate
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1611 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Ajit Prasad Jain Jain
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Antriksh Towers, Sector 26 for Rs. 4000000
5.16 km away
Resale
Antriksh Towers
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 0.2 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dh...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Yashpal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 26 for Rs. 6500000
5.5 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 1.3 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 kmBaba Bharti Dh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/10
5.44 km away
Resale
KSL Rewari Greens
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.03k/sq.mt
142 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RY
Rohit Yadav
40468 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 26, Rewari
5.5 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.mt
40468 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School Rewari- 1.3 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARY...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Tarun
Owner
2220 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ganpat Nagar, Rewari
1.43 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2220 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Raj International School- 0.6 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
PL
Propcruise Landbase
Play video
1/33
4.67 km away
Resale
Manchanda Eden Garden
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DEVASHISH SHARMA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 416 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in  Antriksh Towers, Sector 26 for Rs. 2700000
5.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Antriksh Towers
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Yogesh Saini
Owner

Photos under screening...

Suncity Rewari
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.86k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BLISS- Bountra Liberal International Smart School- 0.1 kmCENTRE FOR SIGHT GROUP OF EYE HOSPITALS | REWARI | HARYANA- 0.1 km ...+ More
Bharat Yadav
Owner
1/22
5.44 km away
Resale
KSL Rewari Greens
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Anand Pal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in TP scheme for Rs. 15000000
0.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Navonita Chatterjee
Owner
1/17
4.67 km away
Resale
Manchanda Eden Garden
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Rahul Rao
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3660 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Farm House for sale in Sangwari for Rs. 80000000
7.06 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.86k/sq.ft
3660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmPooja Dental Care- 0.1 kmGolden Huts Resorts in Rewari Delhi- NCR- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
Gourav Yadav
Owner
1/6
7.92 km away
Resale
Satiup Revti City 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Kulbir Singh
Owner
1133 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sangwari, Rewari
7.04 km away
Resale
₹73.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge School- 0.1 kmPooja Dental Care- 0.1 kmRadhe Radhe Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Mahesh Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 10000000
2.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
AD
Aadsaa Developers Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Aadsaa Carnival
2.56 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dev Nagar, Rewari

984 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1436 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1784 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2024
UG
Unitech Group
1/9
4.13 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 15, Rewari

3 BHK Flat
₹38.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
AB
Adarsh Buildestate Limited
1/12
5.64 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devlawas, Rewari

1 BHK Flat
₹11.48 L - 11.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.43 L - 18.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
I
info
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurutek Sweet Homes
5.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shahbajpur Khalsa, Rewari

2 BHK Flat
₹38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
BM
B M Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in B M BMG Nirvaan
4.32 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Saraswati Vihar, Rewari

1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1463 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
BM
B M Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari

2 BHK Flat
₹45.71 L - 51.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.32 L - 67.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
4w ago
BM
B. M. Gupta Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Residential Lands for Sale in B M Gupta Elegant City
5.07 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26, Rewari

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SP
Suncity Projects
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Shanti Nagar, Rewari

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹51 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹85 L
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
PI
Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
1/7
4.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 22, Rewari

1051 sq.ft Plot
₹99.8 L
1263 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1321 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
1381 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
1391 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹1.37 Cr
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1560 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1611 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
EB
Everest Builders And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Everest
5.05 km away
Everest
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 26, Rewari

178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
958 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SG
SRS Group Builders
1/9
5.13 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 26, Rewari

2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.19 L - 67.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SB
Satiup Builders
1/6
7.92 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bariawas, Rewari

916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1040 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1061 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1176 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1218 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1366 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1390 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1482 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
AD
Azumi Developers Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Azumi Maadhav Greens
8.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Ladhuwas Gujar, Rewari

40 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
68 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
77 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
85 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
92 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request