0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Birpur Khurd, Rishikesh under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Birpur Khurd)

Sumit Malhotra
Owner
2.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Red Fort International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.4 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishtha...+ More
Om Raturi
1/3
4.0 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmNirmal Ashram Eye Institute- 0.1 kmFood N Fun Family Restaurant- 0.1 km
Anil Singh Rauthan
Owner
1/9
4.8 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 3.5 kmChotiwala- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1...+ More
Kishan Mohan Vishwakarma
Owner
1/4
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rishikesh Public School- 0.4 kmNirmal Ashram Hospital- 0.1 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bhandar- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
Rohit Prajapati
Owner
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Rohit
Owner
884 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nirmal Bag, Rishikesh
2.0 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 675 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Virbhadra for Rs. 2500000
2.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.1 kmMasala Art- 0.1 kmUppal...+ More
Harish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Veerbhadra for Rs. 3000000
2.4 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 1.6 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bha...+ More
Bhuvi
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in IDPL Colony, Rishikesh
2.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 2.8 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bha...+ More
Puspak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Shivaji Nagar for Rs. 4000000
3.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSB International Public School- 0.1 kmAll India Institute of Medical Sciences, Rishikesh- 0.3 kmRajasthani Sweets Mishthan Bha...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Birpur Khurd, Rishikesh

Nirmal Block C
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Birpur Khurd, Rishikesh

Gallery Cover Pic of Devganga Divya Ganga Vatika
Property
Ganga Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Demiurge Willow Estates
Property
Juledi,Pauri Garhwal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Villa Terra Grande Narendra Nagar
Property
Narendra Nagar,Rishikesh
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvottam The Atmosphere
3 BHK Villa
Tapovan,Rishikesh
1.5 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Haridwar One
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Motichur,Haridwar
56.0 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Himalaya Terraces
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Badheri Rajputan,Haridwar
75.3 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ETH Ganges One
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Sajanpur Peeli,Haridwar
1.91 Cr-7.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Enclave
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Estates
Property
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinewood Premium Luxury Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Jwalapur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Birpur Khurd, Rishikesh

Nirmal Block- B
1 people rated this locality
5
7,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lakkad Ghat
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirmal Bag