More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 141

Flats for Sale in Shiv Vihar Colony, Rohit Vihar, Saharanpur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shiv Vihar Colony? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shiv Vihar Colony, Rohit Vihar, Saharanpur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (6400 sq.yd)
₹1.9 Cr
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Agricultural Land (3264 sq.yd)
₹60.0 L
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹3.0 Cr
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (1337 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Sunderpur, Saharanpur
Agricultural Land (2856 sq.yd)
₹90.0 L
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Agricultural Land (10200 sq.yd)
₹4.5 Cr
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Agricultural Land (18360 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (1125 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Agricultural Land (4080 sq.yd)
₹1.25 Cr
Biharigarh, Saharanpur
Residential Plot (500 sq.yd)
₹90.0 L
Behat, Saharanpur
...Read more
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/7
32.97 km away
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.yd
6400 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/5
32.97 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.yd
3264 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/8
32.97 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/11
32.97 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.yd
2856 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/9
32.97 km away
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.yd
10200 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/12
32.97 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
18360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/8
32.97 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
PB
PUNEET BANSAL
Locality Champion
1/8
32.97 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.yd
4080 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/16
27.33 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAS ACADEMY, BEHAT- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/10
38.29 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
110 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Gurukul International School- 3.4 km
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/7
38.29 km away
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Gurukul International School- 3.4 km
Updated
2w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/30
27.33 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/10
27.33 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAS ACADEMY, BEHAT- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/28
27.33 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAS ACADEMY, BEHAT- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/27
27.33 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAS ACADEMY, BEHAT- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/21
32.97 km away
New Booking
₹19.75 L
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/28
27.33 km away
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
DK
Deepak Kumar
1/30
27.33 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GE
Gargi Estate
1/8
27.33 km away
New Booking
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹888.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SAS ACADEMY, BEHAT- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/16
36.41 km away
New Booking
₹18.2 L
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/26
36.41 km away
New Booking
₹19.2 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/23
32.97 km away
New Booking
₹16.15 L
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/22
32.97 km away
New Booking
₹16.1 L
Avg. price: ₹16.1k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/22
32.97 km away
New Booking
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon's Pride Public School- 0.1 km
Paripurna Nand Dangwal
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Asha Modern School- 0.1 kmSaksham Hospital- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Saharanpur- 0.1 kmGnG Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Ayan Khan
Owner
1/3
7.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.1 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
436 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
little angels school- 0.1 kmSports injury and arthritis centre- 0.1 kmJanak Dhaba- 0.1 kmJ.P Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Shiv Vihar Colony, Saharanpur

Avas Vikas Colony
16,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baliakheri Block
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shiv Vihar Colony, Saharanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aalia Jungle Lodge
Property
Bhagwanpur,Haridwar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shiv Vihar Colony, Saharanpur

Rohit Vihar
4,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Praduman Nagar
6,357
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pant Vihar
5,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasant Vihar
9,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sawalpur Nawada
3,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakshman Puri
5,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PoliceLine
6,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mission Compound
10,141
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navin Nagar
4,428
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haqikatnagar
4,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft