Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Sector 64? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Sector 64, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1989 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Sector 68, Mohali
Noble Callista (2850 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
The Medallion Aurum (2950 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Sector 67, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1989 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Sector 66, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Phase 11, Sector 65
3 BHK Flat (1988 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Phase 11, Sector 65
3.5 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 67, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 68, Mohali
3.5 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 67, Mohali
...Read more
SE
Saarthi Estates
Play video
1/11
1.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/9
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliLift
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
1.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1w ago
KI
Kavish Infra
+ 1 more
1/34
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 67, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
SE
Saarthi Estates
1/29
1.53 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1989 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Bestech Square Mall
Updated
2d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/26
0.93 km away
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/30
0.93 km away
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GR
Getmax Realtors
Play video
1/12
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
0.92 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.35 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
2.92 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.92 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
RR
RS REALESTATE
Play video
1/14
1.6 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClose to Manav Mangal Smart School
Updated
4w ago
MK
Master Key Realtors
Locality Champion
1/10
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
KI
Kavish Infra
1/21
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 66, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/27
1.53 km away
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/34
1.53 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingClub HouseSpa/Sauna/SteamSewage Treat Plant
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/59
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/27
1.53 km away
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/35
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 64

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/62
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1612 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SH
SRI HEM ESTATE
Play video
1/31
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.28k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
KS
K S Associate
Play video
1/8
1.35 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
S
Shubham366
1/9
1.35 km away
Resale
Noble Callista
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.42k/sq.ft
2295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh In...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
Play video
1/30
1.81 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Aurum
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
2949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/23
1.53 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bestech Square MallChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GN
Guru Nanak Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Bestech Square MallLift
IB
Investors Bureau Estates
1/23
1.53 km away
New Booking
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
SM
Sandeep Mittal
1/3
0.85 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/19
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 65, Mohali

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
1w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/29
0.93 km away
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
CA
Capital Assests And Infra
1/18
1.61 km away
Resale
Ambika LA Parisian
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 64, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
95.0 L-3.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KS Aeroland Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Dyalpur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
1.19 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S A Homeland Regalia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 77,Mohali
2.68 Cr-12.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society