Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Sector 91, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
JL
Janta Land Promoters
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 91

2 BHK Flat
₹96.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011
TS
The Sherwood Officers Society

4 BHK Villa in Sector 91

4 BHK Villa
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 91)

HG
Homeland Group
1/52
3.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 70

3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr - 6.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1982 - 4310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
EI
Emaar India
1/8
5.2 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Sector 100

2 BHK Villa
₹43.38 L - 46.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MI
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
1/22
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 65

3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1893 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
PE
Primary Estates and Developers
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sunny Enclave

3 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
MB
Mariners Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Mariners Oceanic
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Kharar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 91, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
49.76 L-62.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manohar Multitech Towers
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.61 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Eden Court
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 91,Mohali
98.9 L-98.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Vallum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Golfvista
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 91,Mohali
1.22 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Grande
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 91,Mohali
77.44 L-77.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Savitry Towers
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 91,Mohali
93.67 L-93.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Regency Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
96.39 L-1.08 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 91, Mohali

Landran
5,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 89
26,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft