Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Properties for Sale in Shankar Nagar, Durg

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Shankar Nagar)

DC
Dinesh Constructions
1/6
2.5 kms away

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sindhya Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹25.3 L - 25.88 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
RD
Rajat Developers
1/3
2.6 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Katulbod

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 997 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
ANKIT THAKUR
Owner
1/14
2.6 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.91k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Durg- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSurya Treasure Island Mall, Bhilai- 0....+ More
Pravesh Bhagat
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 0.1 kmHI-TEK Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSu...+ More
Vinod Agrawal
Owner
1/24
3.2 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0....+ More
RB
Rishabh Builders
1/6
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pulgoan

2 BHK Flat
₹26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.02 L - 42.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.13 K - ₹2.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1138 - 2023 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2009
FP
Fortune Planners & Coloniisers Pvt. Ltd
1/4
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamleshwari Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹21.62 L - 22.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.72 L - 29.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.56 K - 1.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 1630 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
MM
M/s. Maa Karma Developers
1/12
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Bamleshwari Colony

1 BHK Flat
₹8.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.84 L - 21.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39 L - 40.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K - 2.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 449 - 1639 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Sandeepsahu
Owner
1/12
4.7 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restauran...+ More
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/9
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
Rv Housing
Owner
4.8 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
LD
Lucky Deep Construction
1/7
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Borsi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 713 - 847 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Bhartendu Gautam
Owner
1/9
5.3 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
RD
Radhika Developers
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Katulbod

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.01 L - 49.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2017
HB
Harshil Builders
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Katulbod

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2014
Dujesh Nirmalkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Baghera for Rs. 1500000
1.4 kms away
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Meadows School - Durg, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 4.2 kmTripti Restaurant ...+ More
P V V KISHORE
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 825 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sindhya Nagar for Rs. 2900000
2.5 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Resta...+ More
Abhilasha Mishra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Katulbod for Rs. 6500000
3.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage International Public School- 1.8 kmSparsh MultiSpecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmSury...+ More
Ashok
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bamleshwari Colony for Rs. 3200000
4.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km...+ More