Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Strawberry Hill, Kasumpti, Shimla

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Strawberry Hill? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Strawberry Hill, Kasumpti, Shimla - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Marvel Hill Pride Homes 2 (1290 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kasumpti, Shimla
...Read more
MH
Marvel Heights & Infratech

2 BHK Flat in Kasumpti

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Strawberry Hill)

Prateek Bansal
Owner
1/22
1.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.6 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall S...+ More
Ashish Sharma
Owner
1/26
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Kailash
Owner
1/3
0.8 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Cotton School, Shimla- 0.1 kmAastha Hospital & Pediatric Centre- 2.4 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Grocerie...+ More
Sandeep Taunk
1/3
0.9 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant
Anirudh
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Convent Of Jesus and Mary School- 10.3 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 3.8 kmHills Edge Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall Shim...+ More
DG
Dipti Group
1/23
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Shimla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
Sizes: 1144 - 2176 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
Shailesh Amraik
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kalam National School- 0.1 kmStar Hospitals - Banjara Hills- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 3 kmHampshire Plaza Hotel- 0...+ More
Countryside Heaven
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹8.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV New Shimla- 0.4 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 4 kmDiamond Best Bakery Sweets, Restaurant & Groceries- 0.1 kmCity Centre M...+ More
Sandeep Taunk
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh Construction
NE
NG Estate
1/16
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panthaghati

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Sandeep Taunk
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Tenzin Hospital || Best Hospital, Multispeciality Hospital, Emergency Hospital...+ More
Bhanvi
Owner
1/7
2.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Convent Of Jesus and Mary School- 0.1 kmHP Government Dental College & Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 km...+ More
Propertiesinhimachal.com
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Temple
NW
Nirvana Woods
1/16
3.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tutikandi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.94k/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 3471 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
Raman Jamwal
1/19
3.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
SI
Sandwoods Infratech Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kelston

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 42.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2015
Nand Sharma
Owner
1/6
3.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 0.1 kmGulati Pediatric Centre- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - The Mall Shimla- 0.1 kmMaple Hill Plaza- 0...+ More
Raja Verma
Owner
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ivy International School- 0.1 kmMilitary Hospital- 7.4 kmPizza.Com- 0.1 kmSarab Complex- 6.2 km
RA
Rajdeep and Company
1/15
6.8 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Duplex,Flats in Mashobra

Studio Apartment
₹60.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L
1 BHK Duplex
₹86.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹97.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HE
Himachal Estates
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in New Shimla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Strawberry Hill, Shimla

Basant Vihar
6,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Strawberry Hill, Shimla

Gallery Cover Pic of Dipti Devis Enclave Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Shimla,Shimla
1.3 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RWV APAS Valley Homes
1 BHK Apartment
Sarog,Shimla
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestling Woods
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kumarhatti,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Eminence Chalet
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
89.25 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanyukt Belvoir Hills
Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Kandaghat,Solan
55.9 L-3.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Eden Luxe
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
82.03 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Bhoomi Royal Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Bhanat,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harison Valley View
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barog,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pawan Girish And Manoj Dev Bhoomi Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Deoghat,Solan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahesh Harisons Builders
1 BHK Apartment
Kumarhatti,Solan
 

Popular Locality for sale around Strawberry Hill, Shimla

Malyana
6,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chotta Shimla
1 people rated this locality
5
4,754
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikasnagar
8,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Shimla
5 people rated this locality
5
7,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mehli
1 people rated this locality
4
7,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panthaghati
9,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasumpti
7,253
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kanlog
5,109
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Milsington Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.