Shelcon Properties Private Limited1/8Shelcon Gardenia RERA3 BHK Flat in Babubasa 2 BHK Flat₹21.6 L - 23.49 L3 BHK Flat₹27.81 L - 35.64 LAvg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021 Updated 2w agoContact
SCShanti Construction1/265.1 kms awayZero BrokerageBDS Eternia RERA3 BHK Flat in Eastern Bypass 3 BHK Flat₹55.68 L - 64.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Mohan Kumar Agarwal & Sagarmatha Group1/215.6 kms awayZero BrokerageAshiyana Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara 2 BHK Flat₹41.94 L - 43.52 L3 BHK Flat₹48.96 L - 54.36 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1165 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
MKMohan Kumar Agarwal 1/216.4 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Senses RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara 2 BHK Flat₹31.88 L - 35.96 L3 BHK Flat₹39.33 L - 45.12 LAvg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
JCJINDAL CONSTRUCTIONS1/82.6 kms awayZero BrokerageBotanica RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Panchanai 2 BHK Flat₹32.38 L - 46.97 L3 BHK Flat₹44.92 L - 49.17 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1294 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
SandeepG Real Estate Limited1/213.4 kms awayZero BrokerageSandeepG Mayfair Paradise 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur 2 BHK Flat₹60.3 L3 BHK Flat₹64.13 L - 75.56 L4.5 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 3174 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022Contact
GMGet My ghar1/123.6 kms awayZero BrokerageNakshvaani Golden Vista RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dagapur 1 BHK Flat₹21.85 L - 24.7 L2 BHK Flat₹34.2 L - 43.7 L3 BHK Flat₹51.3 L - 57 LAvg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sapin Mansion Private Limited1/114.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMahananda Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhanu Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹40.8 L - 50.9 L3 BHK Flat₹53.44 L - 66.65 LAvg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 868 - 1418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
MRMS Realtor1/374.4 kms awayZero BrokerageIntellia Smart Home RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony 3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
GMGet My ghar1/315.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNS Alti Level I RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara 2 BHK Flat₹35.9 L3 BHK Flat₹46.38 LAvg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1158 - 1496 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
MRMS Realtor1/116.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSkydale RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Matigara 3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1761 - 3823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
SandeepG Real Estate Limited1/346.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSandeepG Mayfair Greens 2 2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara 2 BHK Flat₹43.13 L - 44.51 L3 BHK Flat₹60.37 L - 64.67 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022Contact
GMGet My ghar + 1 more1/146.3 kms awayZero BrokerageBegraj Prakriti Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara 2 BHK Flat₹31.84 L - 35.1 L3 BHK Flat₹44.4 L - 47.06 LAvg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 849 - 1255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
MRMS Realtor + 1 more1/256.4 kms awayZero BrokeragePRM Ananta RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahananda Para 1 BHK Flat₹29.86 L2 BHK Flat₹42.08 L3 BHK Flat₹53.68 L - 64.34 L4 BHK Flat₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 2572 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
ArunishaOwner1/70.7 km awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Mahishmari, Siliguri ₹52.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft1015 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSai Hospital & Gastro Liver Clinic- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km...+ MoreContact
Ashutosh Chanda1/70.7 km awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Devidanga, Siliguri ₹43.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft987 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyContact
MKMohan Kumar Agarwal 1/50.8 km awayUrbana 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devidanga 2 BHK Flat₹39.08 L - 42.08 L3 BHK Flat₹48.68 L - 52.65 LAvg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 924 - 1245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Vishal ChtteriOwner1/260.8 km away3 BHK Flat in Devidanga, Siliguri ₹47.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft1223 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1...+ MoreContact
Barnali AdhikariOwner1/270.8 km away3 BHK Flat in Devidanga, Siliguri ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft1245 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1...+ MoreContact
Mujahar MondalOwner1/111.4 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Devidanga, Siliguri ₹47.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft1440 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 kmContact
Sanjay JaiswalOwner1/91.5 kms awayVerified3.5 BHK Independent House in Champasari, Siliguri ₹95.0 LAvg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft720 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ MoreContact