Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Babubasa, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
Chetan Singh
Owner
1/15
Resale
Shelcon Gardenia
RERA
₹41.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 k...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Babubasa)

Arunisha
Owner
1/7
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSai Hospital & Gastro Liver Clinic- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Vishal Chtteri
Owner
1/26
0.8 km away
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1...+ More
Barnali Adhikari
Owner
1/27
0.8 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Sanjay Jaiswal
Owner
1/9
1.5 kms away
Verified
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity Centre-...+ More
CHITRESH DALMIA
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
7400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Siliguri- 0.5 kmNeotia Getwel Multispecialty Hospital- 4.9 kmZaika Biryani- 0.1 kmCity Centre- 0.1 km...+ More
PK B
Owner
1/8
3.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Nawang
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Siliguri- 0.5 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSanta Banta Dhaba- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Piyush Goyal
Owner
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 1.6 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Mega Developers
Owner
3.7 kms away
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
2976 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Rajib Sinha
Owner
1/20
3.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 1.6 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Sahil
Owner
1/3
4.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Pratik Sarkar
Owner
1/2
4.0 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.4 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 2.5 kmSagar Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km
R Jha
Owner
1/4
4.0 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Shankar
Owner
1/20
4.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Babubasa, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Shelcon Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Babubasa,Siliguri
21.6 L-35.64 L

Popular Locality for sale around Babubasa, Siliguri

Kalkut P
3,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahishmari
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalabari
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Devidanga
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palash
3,892
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Champasari
1 people rated this locality
5
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ward 41
4,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pradhan Nagar
6,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Iskcon Road
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bankim Nagar
4,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.79%
Fall in last 1 Year