More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 813

Flats for Sale in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhanu Nagar? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhanu Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Bhanu Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1592 sq.ft)
₹66.86 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1378 sq.ft)
₹55.12 L
Dagapur, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹48.41 L
Iskcon Road
4 BHK Flat (2235 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
2 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Matigara, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (1412 sq.ft)
₹60.72 L
Matigara
2 BHK Flat (941 sq.ft)
₹43.0 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
3 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹37.06 L
Ward 46, Champasari
3 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹52.16 L
Sevoke Rd
3 BHK Flat (1835 sq.ft)
₹86.25 L
Sevoke Rd, Siliguri
...Read more
R
Rbarealtors
1/25
5.14 km away
New Booking
Ashiyana Heights
RERA
₹66.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1592 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/29
4.17 km away
New Booking
Kajla The Elements
RERA
₹55.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1378 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neotia Getwel Multispecialty HospitalClose to Delhi Public School SiliguriClose to Grocery StoreVastu...+ More
Updated
6d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/7
1.22 km away
New Booking
₹48.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
S
Swaastirealty
1/18
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Prabin
1/2
4.77 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹60.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/8
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/21
3.08 km away
New Booking
SBM Fressia Enclave
RERA
₹37.06 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/3
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹52.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹86.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹86.15 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1833 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹86.39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1838 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/9
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
2573 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹82.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹82.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/6
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/3
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹87.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/11
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹77.19 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1678 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to P C Memorial Bus StationPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhanu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Meadows
₹41.35 L - 57.76 L
Green Meadows
by Green Ventures
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
GV
Green Ventures
Seller
R
Rbarealtors
1/7
3.71 km away
New Booking
CP Anando
RERA
₹47.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/10
1.19 km away
New Booking
Shyam Kunj
RERA
₹49.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹31.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Properties
Play video
1/13
1.26 km away
New Booking
Rudra Prithvi Enclave
RERA
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
S
Swaastirealty
1/4
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹65.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹59.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
1.19 km away
New Booking
Krishna Windsor Park
RERA
₹98.85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1901 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
R
Rbarealtors
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹55.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rbarealtors
1.19 km away
New Booking
₹49.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rbarealtors
1/2
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹78.84 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1048 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
R
Rbarealtors
1/22
2.44 km away
New Booking
BDS Eternia
RERA
₹58.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

4,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime White Nest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
1.66 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Technoculture Vastu Vihar Siliguri
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shristi Kanchan Janga Integrated Park
Property
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahananda Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
40.8 L-66.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsj Vyom Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhanu Nagar,Siliguri
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bhanu Nagar, Siliguri

Sevoke Rd
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Champasari
1 people rated this locality