Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kalkut P, Siliguri

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MS Realtor
1/4
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

1 BHK Flat
₹19.62 L - 20.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.51 L - 31.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.34 L - 40.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Devidanga

2 BHK Flat
₹39.08 L - 42.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.68 L - 52.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
UG
Unity Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹27.89 L - 32.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.24 L - 41.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (Kalkut P)

MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/21
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 35.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.33 L - 45.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 898 - 1271 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/21
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Dagapur

2 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.13 L - 75.56 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 3174 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MR
MS Realtor
1/37
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Don Bosco Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1626 - 2880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
1/34
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Matigara

2 BHK Flat
₹43.13 L - 44.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.37 L - 64.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1504 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
SP
Shelcon Properties Private Limited
1/8
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Babubasa

2 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 23.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.81 L - 35.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SG
Sushil Gangadhar Mittal Group
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹45.82 L - 48.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.27 L - 91.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SL
Shivshakti Lifespace
1/20
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹42.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.78 L - 65.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SG
SBM Group
1/3
1.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 613 - 1264 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MG
MLA Group
1/21
2.1 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Ward 42

4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.96 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3029 - 6603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sidhi Group
1/15
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ward 42

2 BHK Flat
₹42.6 L - 48.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.07 L - 70.2 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 2875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
OV
Oasis Ventures
1/9
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Champasari

2 BHK Flat
₹29.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.27 L - 47.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 805 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
1/10
2.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Salugara

3 BHK Flat
₹97.56 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1913 - 2441 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BD
Buildworth Developers
1/36
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sevoke Rd

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 2818 - 3321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
BD
Buildworth Developers
1/23
2.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sevoke Rd

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1784 - 2083 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
BC
Baidyanath Construction And Swatik Villas Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salugara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.39 L - 39.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1122 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
PD
Prime Developers Siliguri
1/15
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Salugara

2 BHK Flat
₹49.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.16 L - 82.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 871 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Kalkut P

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
₹60.3 L - 1.43 Cr
SandeepG Mayfair Paradise
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Dagapur, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Intellia Smart Home
₹1.08 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Intellia Smart Home
by PRM Estates
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Don Bosco Colony, Siliguri
MR
MS Realtor
Seller
SG
Shubhadeep Group
1/21
2.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevoke Rd

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 2858 - 3503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
BG
Begraj Group
1/11
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Salugara

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 35.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹3.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 989 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
MN
Mainak Nirman Private Limited
1/10
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 42

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 291 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GH
Green Hill Group
1/18
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ward 42

1 BHK Flat
₹21.24 L - 22.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.43 L - 41.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.71 L - 49.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 559 - 1303 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kalkut P, Siliguri

Residential Lands for Sale in Destifine Township
Residential Plots
Champasari,Siliguri
13.0 L-20.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sens 360 East
Property
Prakash Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utsodhaara Residencia I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Don Bosco Colony,Siliguri
1.15 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hillman 360 East
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Prakash Nagar,Siliguri
89.31 L-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KRM Mayfair Majestic
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
74.34 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Dreamville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
19.89 L-44.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshvaani Golden Vista
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dagapur,Siliguri
21.85 L-57.0 L