0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Ward 40, Siliguri under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹45.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1267 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
R
Rbarealtors
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
Casa Dreamville
RERA
₹21.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/7
New Booking
₹48.41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹43.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/8
New Booking
₹58.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anandaloke Multispeciality Hospital
Updated
3d ago
R
Rbarealtors
1/23
New Booking
Casa Dreamville
RERA
₹36.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹21.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
603 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹42.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
S
Swaastirealty
New Booking
₹56.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/5
New Booking
₹34.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
947 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/6
New Booking
₹53.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/10
New Booking
₹74.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maxwell Realtors Siliguri
1/7
New Booking
₹45.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anandaloke Multispeciality Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/13
New Booking
₹74.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1652 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/22
New Booking
₹77.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/17
New Booking
₹82.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1834 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SC
Smart Choice Realtors
1/2
New Booking
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
S
Swaastirealty
1/3
New Booking
₹36.46 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
Tanbir Kothari
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmSiliguri Greater Lions Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation, Siliguri- 0.1 kmCosmos Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ward 40

Gallery Cover Pic of The Senses
₹31.88 L - 45.12 L
The Senses
by Mohan Kumar Agarwal
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
MK
Mohan Kumar Agarwal
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Begraj Shangri La Garden
₹35.0 L - 35.22 L
Begraj Shangri La Garden
by Begraj Group
2 BHK Flat
Prakash Nagar, Siliguri
GM
Get My ghar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
₹43.13 L - 64.67 L
SandeepG Mayfair Greens 2
by SandeepG Realestate Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Matigara, Siliguri
SR
SandeepG Real Estate Limited
Seller
DR
Darjeeling Real Estate Agents And Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Haidar Para

3 BHK Flat
₹62.88 L - 93.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
GH
Green Hill Group
1/18

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bankim Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹44.06 L - 45.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.72 L - 60.31 L
4 BHK Flat
₹80.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Satyam Batabyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1020 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Haidar Para for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ward 40, Siliguri

Shibram Pally
6,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ward 40, Siliguri

Gallery Cover Pic of Casa Dreamville
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
19.89 L-44.37 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Somani Revanta 82
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
1.17 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyspace Kalika Square
Property
Gitalpara,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balajee Aureate Park
3 BHK Apartment
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utsodhaara Residencia I
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Don Bosco Colony,Siliguri
1.15 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BDS Eternia
3 BHK Apartment
Eastern Bypass,Siliguri
55.68 L-64.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manokamana Ocean Pearl
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
64.94 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanskriti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
38.01 L-62.53 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Prithvi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bankim Nagar,Siliguri
39.52 L-60.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KRM Mayfair Majestic
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sevoke Rd,Siliguri
74.34 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ward 40, Siliguri

Iskcon Road
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.47%
Rise in last 1 Year