More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 898

Flats for Sale in Abrama, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abrama? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Abrama. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abrama, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (550 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Choryasi
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹4.25 L
Mota Varachha, Surat
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹8.6 L
Choryasi, Surat
1 BHK Flat (354 sq.ft)
₹10.19 L
Amroli, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (827 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Kamrej, Surat
4 BHK Flat (3211 sq.ft)
₹2.09 Cr
Bharthana, Amroli
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹7.9 L
Kamrej
2 BHK Independent House (492 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L
Kamrej, Surat
2 BHK Flat (788 sq.ft)
₹36.3 L
Puna
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹15.95 L
Sweet Home Society, Amroli
...Read more
B
BidDeal
1/18
6.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Shubh Lakshmi Residency
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
X
XpertARC
1/14
3.82 km away
Resale
₹4.25 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/7
6.42 km away
Resale
₹8.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
6.39 km away
Resale
₹10.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
6.16 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.54k/sq.ft
827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
SS
Shree Shyam Realtors
1/11
3.68 km away
New Booking
Niranjan Milestone Euphoria
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
3211 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HousePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
6.16 km away
Resale
₹7.9 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
X
XpertARC
1/4
6.16 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.64k/sq.ft
492 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
B
BidDeal
1/12
4.94 km away
Verified
Resale
₹36.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Jash Patel
Owner
1/23
5.47 km away
Resale
Sweet House
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
B
BidDeal
1/4
6.16 km away
Resale
₹7.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
692 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
X
XpertARC
1/5
6.16 km away
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
X
XpertARC
1/2
6.16 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
PI
Princess Infra
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Abrama, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
H
H.K.Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Abrama, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
BK
Bhikhabhai Keshubhai Dhameliya And Others
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Abrama, Surat

879 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
889 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
910 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
914 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
920 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
941 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1236 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1288 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1346 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1379 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
DB
Dinesh Balubhai Talaviya And Others
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Abrama, Surat

104 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
110 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
110 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
110 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
121 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
123 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
127 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SD
Shilp Developers Surat
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Abrama, Surat

852 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
945 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
954 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1008 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1371 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1599 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MM
Mathurdas Manubhai Panchani And Others
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Kamrej, Surat

746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
770 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
822 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
856 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
873 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
996 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1096 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1149 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1172 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1446 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
Mukesh Thummar
Owner
1/4
2.19 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P. P. Savani Cambridge International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Girnar Kathiyaw...+ More
Sanket Sonani
Owner
1/2
2.74 km away
Resale
Sidhdheshwar Corporation Sahjanand Residency
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P. P. Savani Cambridge International School- 4.2 kmS.G.Women's Hospital and IVF Center- 0.1 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ronak Patel
Owner
1/5
2.56 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
San X
Owner
1/2
5.05 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Ronak Ghumaliya
Owner
1/20
6.98 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Darshit
Owner
1/13
3.82 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmBT's Natural Family Restro- 0.5 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Sai
Owner
1/31
6.37 km away
Resale
Prayosha Earth
RERA
₹52.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaServent Room
Updated
1d ago
Darshan
Owner
1/20
6.89 km away
Resale
Anant Homes
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Rudrakakadiya
Owner
1/4
4.16 km away
Resale
Vishwas Opera Prince
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vasishtha Vidhyalaya- 0.1 kmKamrej Hospital & Prasutigruh- 1.9 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKashi Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Mahendrabhai
Owner
1/6
3.82 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Ravi Solanki
Owner
6.16 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Abrama, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of H K Pramukh Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abrama,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Princess Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abrama,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghav Bungalows
Residential Plots
Abrama,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vitrag Bunglows
Residential Plots
Abrama,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shilp Victoria Shilp
Residential Plots
Abrama,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Abrama, Surat

Velanja
2,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umra
3,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhada
2,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valak
3,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sayan
3,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kathor
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamrej
2 people rated this locality
5
3,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pasodara
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Variav
2,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dahin Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.13%
Rise in last 1 Year