More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 898

Flats for Sale in Abrama, Surat - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Abrama? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Abrama. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Abrama, Surat - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Valak
1 BHK Flat (775 sq.ft)
₹16.6 L
Amroli
2 BHK Villa (3000 sq.ft)
₹41.51 L
Sayan
3 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹49.51 L
Kamrej
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Kamrej
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Kamrej
1 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Laskana
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Amroli
5 BHK Independent House (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kamrej
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Kamrej
...Read more
Jignesh
Owner
1/4
3.83 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Youth Vidyakul- 0.1 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex- 0.1 km
ANKUR BABARIYA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 775 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amroli for Rs. 1659999
6.39 km away
Resale
₹16.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gajera Vidyabhavan- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmCharbhuja Shopping Mall- 1...+ More
Ketanbhai
Owner
1/8
5.89 km away
Resale
₹41.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.R.G.D.Sarvajanic High School- 1.4 kmJivan Raksha Hospital- 1.9 kmShukan Restaurant- 0.1 kmPlatinum Square- 0.1 km
Naresh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 4951000
6.07 km away
Resale
₹49.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Wisdom International School- 0.1 kmCity Life Care Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmKhaudhra Gali Kamrej- 0.1 kmKash...+ More
Bhagubhai Bhadiyadra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 2700000
6.07 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1068 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 2000000
6.16 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Rohit Tilala
Owner
1/5
3.73 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Chaudhary Ramesh
Owner
1/18
6.39 km away
Resale
Kabir White Stone
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.17k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Krishnamurari Jindal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 20000000
6.07 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Nitin Vaghela
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1370 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 3200000
5.94 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Ronak Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mota Varachha for Rs. 1000000
4.61 km away
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aspire Public School- 0.1 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmDeepkamal Mall & Multiplex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sagar L
Owner
1/4
6.16 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Housing Partner
Owner
1/2
3.45 km away
Resale
HillS Vedant Elegance
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskartirth Gyanpeeth School- 1.1 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmBT's Natural Family Restro- 0.2 kmDeepkamal Mall & M...+ More
Akash Kachhava
Owner
1/6
6.39 km away
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
User
Owner
1/2
4.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
Soham Gondaliya
Owner
1/7
6.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Ketul Parekh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 795 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amroli for Rs. 2200000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
795 sq.ft
Nilesh Kapadiya
Owner
1/6
6.35 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Ved Vataliya
Owner
1/6
6.16 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 160 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amroli for Rs. 750000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Ronak Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mota Varachha for Rs. 800000
4.61 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Vivek
Owner
1/14
4.81 km away
Resale
7Star Empire Star Pavitra Nagri
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Updated
6d ago
Harsh Hingrajiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 1550000
6.16 km away
Resale
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Joshi Jack
Owner
1/10
6.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2d ago
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamrej for Rs. 4000000
6.16 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Vikram Rathod
Owner
1/8
6.39 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
Hiteshbhai Devalia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 648 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Amroli for Rs. 5800000
6.39 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Kamleshbhai
Owner
1/5
4.5 km away
Resale
₹4.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Youth Vidyakul- 2.8 kmUgam Hospital & ICU |Dr Nilesh Palsana (MD.Physician)|Diabetes | Thyroid | Infectious Disease/best doc...+ More
AMsarees
Owner
1/5
5.22 km away
Resale
Blue Star Blue Horizon
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aspire Public School- 2.4 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmV S Dhosa- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Yogesh Kumar Gohil
Owner
1/5
6.39 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1177 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Abrama, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of H K Pramukh Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abrama,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Princess Skyline
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Abrama,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Raghav Bungalows
Residential Plots
Abrama,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vitrag Bunglows
Residential Plots
Abrama,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shilp Victoria Shilp
Residential Plots
Abrama,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Abrama, Surat

Velanja
2,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umra
3,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhada
2,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valak
3,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sayan
3,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kathor
2,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kamrej
2 people rated this locality
5
3,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pasodara
2,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Variav
2,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft